Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kyra Jackson              12 Catasauqua               17.15Q   
  2 Denali Cintron            10 Notre Dame G             17.55q   
  3 Isabella Hughes            9 Schuylkill H             19.08    
  4 Makayla Weaver            12 Panther Valley           19.15    
  5 Ashley Pleban             11 Marian Catholic          19.48    
  6 Alexandra Miller          10 Salisbury Township       20.90    
  7 Avalyn Miller             10 North Schuylkill         21.69    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Morgan Magditch           12 Palisades                17.64Q   
  2 Kayla Walker              12 Palisades                17.72q   
  3 Amelia Fetco              12 Mahanoy Area             18.46    
  4 Madison Harth             12 Catasauqua               19.11    
  5 Lexie Chilinskis           9 Mahanoy Area             19.56    
  6 Olivia Burnett            11 Catasauqua               20.24    
  7 Mackenzie Miller          11 Nativity Bvm             21.27    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rhianne Markovchick       12 Weatherly Area           16.61Q   
  2 Valia Tsirukis            10 Notre Dame G             17.41q   
  3 Ellianna Wallbillich      10 Pen Argyl Area           18.04q   
  4 Casey McNally             12 Minersville Area         19.18    
  5 Jaelyn PennyPacker        10 Minersville Area         20.01    
  6 Arabella Rosario          10 Lincoln Lead             20.81    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Abigail Frew              12 Pine Grove Area          16.23Q   
  2 Isabella Santos           10 Notre Dame G             17.98q   
  3 Barthold Dekota            9 Northern Lehigh          18.51    
  4 Jillian Shulz             11 Palisades                18.57    
  5 Samantha Perloni          11 Palmerton Area           18.76    
  6 Paige Manbeck             12 North Schuylkill         20.68    
  7 Eliza Bauder              11 Marian Catholic          20.82    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Abigail Frew              12 Pine Grove Area          16.23Q  4
  2 Rhianne Markovchick       12 Weatherly Area           16.61Q  3
  3 Kyra Jackson              12 Catasauqua               17.15Q  1
  4 Morgan Magditch           12 Palisades                17.64Q  2
  5 Valia Tsirukis            10 Notre Dame G             17.41q  3
  6 Denali Cintron            10 Notre Dame G             17.55q  1
  7 Kayla Walker              12 Palisades                17.72q  2
  8 Isabella Santos           10 Notre Dame G             17.98q  4
  9 Ellianna Wallbillich      10 Pen Argyl Area           18.04q  3
 10 Amelia Fetco              12 Mahanoy Area             18.46   2
 11 Barthold Dekota            9 Northern Lehigh          18.51   4
 12 Jillian Shulz             11 Palisades                18.57   4
 13 Samantha Perloni          11 Palmerton Area           18.76   4
 14 Isabella Hughes            9 Schuylkill H             19.08   1
 15 Madison Harth             12 Catasauqua               19.11   2
 16 Makayla Weaver            12 Panther Valley           19.15   1
 17 Casey McNally             12 Minersville Area         19.18   3
 18 Ashley Pleban             11 Marian Catholic          19.48   1
 19 Lexie Chilinskis           9 Mahanoy Area             19.56   2
 20 Jaelyn PennyPacker        10 Minersville Area         20.01   3
 21 Olivia Burnett            11 Catasauqua               20.24   2
 22 Paige Manbeck             12 North Schuylkill         20.68   4
 23 Arabella Rosario          10 Lincoln Lead             20.81   3
 24 Eliza Bauder              11 Marian Catholic          20.82   4
 25 Alexandra Miller          10 Salisbury Township       20.90   1
 26 Mackenzie Miller          11 Nativity Bvm             21.27   2
 27 Avalyn Miller             10 North Schuylkill         21.69   1