Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Naeema Salau              11 Parkland                 12.47Q   
  2 Kiana Young               12 Stroudsburg              12.51Q   
  3 Amanda Mercurius           9 Nazareth Area            12.72q   
  4 Alena Murray               9 Stroudsburg              13.04    
  5 Avery Peluszak            11 Northampton Area         13.05    
  6 Taylor Wright             12 Liberty                  13.19    
  7 Taylor Graver             12 Southern Lehigh          13.20    
  8 Melody Rodriguez-Ventura  10 Louis E. Dieruff         13.41    
  9 Macy Matlock              11 Pottsville Area          13.88    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kaila O'Connor            10 Jim Thorpe Area          12.29Q   
  2 Jocelyn Smith             11 Wilson Area (11)         12.65Q   
  3 Abigail Burnett           11 Emmaus                   13.15    
  4 Jordan Graves             11 Stroudsburg              13.33    
  5 Samantha Plasha            9 Tamaqua Area             13.44    
  6 Taylor Bjorkman           12 Lehighton                13.45    
  7 Le Pascual DeLos Santos   12 William Allen            14.03    
  8 Kalea Albanese            12 Bangor Area              14.04    
  9 Jesikah Samuel            12 Liberty                  14.89    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Madison Trout             12 Southern Lehigh          12.38Q   
  2 Marley Chase              12 Southern Lehigh          12.58Q   
  3 Abby Beam                 12 Blue Mountain            12.88q   
  4 Aaliyah Cancel            11 Pocono Mount             12.90q   
  5 Carsyn Van Norman          9 Northwestern Lehigh      13.01    
  6 Destiny Hilliman           9 Pocono Mount             13.08    
  7 Mia Bowden                 9 Pocono Mount             13.38    
  8 Heather Augustin          12 Emmaus                   13.39    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Kaila O'Connor            10 Jim Thorpe Area          12.29Q  2
  2 Madison Trout             12 Southern Lehigh          12.38Q  3
  3 Naeema Salau              11 Parkland                 12.47Q  1
  4 Kiana Young               12 Stroudsburg              12.51Q  1
  5 Marley Chase              12 Southern Lehigh          12.58Q  3
  6 Jocelyn Smith             11 Wilson Area (11)         12.65Q  2
  7 Amanda Mercurius           9 Nazareth Area            12.72q  1
  8 Abby Beam                 12 Blue Mountain            12.88q  3
  9 Aaliyah Cancel            11 Pocono Mount             12.90q  3
 10 Carsyn Van Norman          9 Northwestern Lehigh      13.01   3
 11 Alena Murray               9 Stroudsburg              13.04   1
 12 Avery Peluszak            11 Northampton Area         13.05   1
 13 Destiny Hilliman           9 Pocono Mount             13.08   3
 14 Abigail Burnett           11 Emmaus                   13.15   2
 15 Taylor Wright             12 Liberty                  13.19   1
 16 Taylor Graver             12 Southern Lehigh          13.20   1
 17 Jordan Graves             11 Stroudsburg              13.33   2
 18 Mia Bowden                 9 Pocono Mount             13.38   3
 19 Heather Augustin          12 Emmaus                   13.39   3
 20 Melody Rodriguez-Ventura  10 Louis E. Dieruff         13.41   1
 21 Samantha Plasha            9 Tamaqua Area             13.44   2
 22 Taylor Bjorkman           12 Lehighton                13.45   2
 23 Macy Matlock              11 Pottsville Area          13.88   1
 24 Le Pascual DeLos Santos   12 William Allen            14.03   2
 25 Kalea Albanese            12 Bangor Area              14.04   2
 26 Jesikah Samuel            12 Liberty                  14.89   2