Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License        5/18/2022 - 7:59 PM
  2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/2022   
                   Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                    
                           Whitehall Super Site                           
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash AA
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Trevor Amorim             12 Northern Lehigh          11.46Q 11.452   
  2 Hunter Bleam              12 Salisbury Township       11.72Q          
  3 Ivan Cisneros             10 Salisbury Township       11.78           
  4 Christopher Ash            9 Pen Argyl Area           11.86           
  5 Matt Frame                12 Northern Lehigh          11.93  11.928   
  6 Devon White               11 Palmerton Area           11.94           
  7 Jason Cullen              12 Minersville Area         12.01           
  8 Tavian Frey               11 Pine Grove Area          12.11           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Jacob Fenstermaker        12 Marian Catholic          11.26Q          
  2 Raphael Wolf              11 Allentown Ce             11.59Q          
  3 Brett Misera              12 Northern Lehigh          11.62q          
  4 Colm McGroarty            10 Mahanoy Area             11.89  11.882   
  5 Jonathon Ash              12 Pen Argyl Area           11.93  11.924   
  6 Calvin Munster            10 Schuylkill H             12.02           
  7 Nyjah Rodriguez           11 Lincoln Lead             12.12           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Wyatt Younes              11 Catasauqua               11.21Q          
  2 Michael Stank              9 Nativity Bvm             11.32Q          
  3 Noah Mitchell             12 Lincoln Lead             11.46q 11.456   
  4 Gianluca Leblanc          11 Palisades                11.58q          
  5 Thequoan Sebro            10 Lincoln Lead             11.69           
  6 Ian McLaurin              11 Weatherly Area           11.70           
  7 Stephen Spolski           12 Nativity Bvm             11.89  11.886   
  8 Tristan Stano             12 Palmerton Area           11.90           
  9 Michael Fellin            12 Marian Catholic          12.39           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Wyatt Younes              11 Catasauqua               11.21Q  3       
  2 Jacob Fenstermaker        12 Marian Catholic          11.26Q  2       
  3 Trevor Amorim             12 Northern Lehigh          11.46Q  1 11.452
  4 Michael Stank              9 Nativity Bvm             11.32Q  3       
  5 Raphael Wolf              11 Allentown Ce             11.59Q  2       
  6 Hunter Bleam              12 Salisbury Township       11.72Q  1       
  7 Noah Mitchell             12 Lincoln Lead             11.46q  3 11.456
  8 Gianluca Leblanc          11 Palisades                11.58q  3       
  9 Brett Misera              12 Northern Lehigh          11.62q  2       
 10 Thequoan Sebro            10 Lincoln Lead             11.69   3       
 11 Ian McLaurin              11 Weatherly Area           11.70   3       
 12 Ivan Cisneros             10 Salisbury Township       11.78   1       
 13 Christopher Ash            9 Pen Argyl Area           11.86   1       
 14 Colm McGroarty            10 Mahanoy Area             11.89   2 11.882
 15 Stephen Spolski           12 Nativity Bvm             11.89   3 11.886
 16 Tristan Stano             12 Palmerton Area           11.90   3       
 17 Jonathon Ash              12 Pen Argyl Area           11.93   2 11.924
 18 Matt Frame                12 Northern Lehigh          11.93   1 11.928
 19 Devon White               11 Palmerton Area           11.94   1       
 20 Jason Cullen              12 Minersville Area         12.01   1       
 21 Calvin Munster            10 Schuylkill H             12.02   2       
 22 Tavian Frey               11 Pine Grove Area          12.11   1       
 23 Nyjah Rodriguez           11 Lincoln Lead             12.12   2       
 24 Michael Fellin            12 Marian Catholic          12.39   3