Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 71  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Kate Beebe                11 Stroudsburg              50.51    
  2 Emily Hoysan               9 Parkland                 51.26    
  3 Katie Brensinger          10 Northwestern Lehigh      51.30    
  4 Lauren Ervin              10 Parkland                 51.35    
  5 Lindsey Palaez            10 Stroudsburg              51.51    
  6 Ashley Jones              12 Tamaqua Area             52.35    
  7 Isabelle Russo            11 Emmaus                   53.21    
  8 Melody Rodriguez-Ventura  10 Louis E. Dieruff         54.43    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Brittney Bartasavage      12 Lehighton                49.79    
  2 Samantha Baker            10 Nazareth Area            50.48    
  3 Lindsay Reimer             9 Northampton Area         51.34    
  4 Jacqueline Neyhart        12 Stroudsburg              51.42    
  5 Faith Schiffer             9 Southern Lehigh          51.45    
  6 Bethany Brown             12 Emmaus                   51.60    
  7 Joslyn Hooper              9 Saucon Valley            52.49    
  8 Morgan Pera               10 Southern Lehigh          52.96    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Maggie Scalzo              9 Easton Area              45.71    
  2 Kaila O'Connor            10 Jim Thorpe Area          45.73    
  3 Jayla Reinert             12 Easton Area              46.14    
  4 Faith Yost                11 Northwestern Lehigh      46.78    
  5 DeNair Drew               12 Pleasant Val             46.83    
  6 Melissa Shunk             11 Wilson Area (11)         47.75    
  7 Danika Cuchran            11 Northampton Area         48.56    
  8 Sydney Brown              12 Freedom (11)             52.29    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Maggie Scalzo              9 Easton Area              45.71   3
  2 Kaila O'Connor            10 Jim Thorpe Area          45.73   3
  3 Jayla Reinert             12 Easton Area              46.14   3
  4 Faith Yost                11 Northwestern Lehigh      46.78   3
  5 DeNair Drew               12 Pleasant Val             46.83   3
  6 Melissa Shunk             11 Wilson Area (11)         47.75   3
  7 Danika Cuchran            11 Northampton Area         48.56   3
  8 Brittney Bartasavage      12 Lehighton                49.79   2
  9 Samantha Baker            10 Nazareth Area            50.48   2
 10 Kate Beebe                11 Stroudsburg              50.51   1
 11 Emily Hoysan               9 Parkland                 51.26   1
 12 Katie Brensinger          10 Northwestern Lehigh      51.30   1
 13 Lindsay Reimer             9 Northampton Area         51.34   2
 14 Lauren Ervin              10 Parkland                 51.35   1
 15 Jacqueline Neyhart        12 Stroudsburg              51.42   2
 16 Faith Schiffer             9 Southern Lehigh          51.45   2
 17 Lindsey Palaez            10 Stroudsburg              51.51   1
 18 Bethany Brown             12 Emmaus                   51.60   2
 19 Sydney Brown              12 Freedom (11)             52.29   3
 20 Ashley Jones              12 Tamaqua Area             52.35   1
 21 Joslyn Hooper              9 Saucon Valley            52.49   2
 22 Morgan Pera               10 Southern Lehigh          52.96   2
 23 Isabelle Russo            11 Emmaus                   53.21   1
 24 Melody Rodriguez-Ventura  10 Louis E. Dieruff         54.43   1