Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/1
              Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com              
                     Whitehall Super Site                      
 
Event 67  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Easton Area                                         9:48.31
     1) Emerson Beamer 10               2) Sophie Emin 12      
     3) Erin Vincent 11                 4) Raegan Day 10       
  2 Parkland                                            9:48.72
     1) Lana Hurwitz 10                 2) Madison Seed 10     
     3) Lucy Tobia 9                    4) Gracie Trexler 10   
  3 Southern Lehigh                                    10:04.55
     1) Maura Lenhart 11                2) Alaina Patel 11     
     3) Autumn Garges 12                4) Emily Stock 10      
  4 Northampton Area                                   10:20.53
     1) Madelyn Hurst 11                2) Julia Minnich 12    
     3) Hannah Bowers 9                 4) Ellie Spencer 12    
  5 Emmaus                                             10:21.50
     1) Addison Johnson 9               2) Addison Kleinle 10  
     3) Isabella Scarlata 9             4) Sophia Kovalski 10  
  6 Liberty                                            10:33.40
     1) Tavia Flecksteiner 12           2) Ella Scott 11       
     3) Mikailyn Matacavage 11          4) Aliyah Cruz 9       
  7 Blue Mountain                                      10:42.87
     1) Allison Hoover 10               2) Cecilia Chipriano 12
     3) Andie Hollander 11              4) Sophia Chipriano 10 
  8 Pleasant Valley High School                        10:48.40
     1) Danielle Boland 9               2) Katelyn Holadel 10  
     3) Kaitlyn Guzman 10               4) Hailey Klein 10     
  9 Jim Thorpe Area                                    10:50.73
     1) Aubrey Bonner 10                2) Katelynn Bos 12     
     3) Megan Rosahac 12                4) Nicole Carroll 11   
 10 Lehighton                                          10:55.05
     1) Brielle Frable 9                2) Gianna Sube 12      
     3) Cecilia Sarnowski 12            4) Katie Wojton 11     
 11 Whitehall                                          11:01.44
     1) Catherine Hudak 11              2) Ella Laky 12        
     3) Sophia Mrazik 10                4) Mikayla Warren 11   
 12 Nazareth Area                                      11:01.75
     1) Cameron Alvino 10               2) Sierra Jordan 12    
     3) Kylie Whyte 11                  4) Norah Stivala 12    
 13 Stroudsburg                                        11:10.24
     1) Drew Bigley 10                  2) Chloe Butz 12       
     3) Ameila Nieman 9                 4) Clodagh Conboy 10   
 14 Tamaqua Area                                       11:11.61
     1) Grace Stegemerten 12            2) Maura Walker 12     
     3) Isabella Jones 9                4) Andrea Betz 9       
 15 Pocono Mountain East                               11:19.59
     1) Jaydan Lockley 9                2) Rushell Williams 11 
     3) Abby Raymond 12                 4) Carly Frable 12     
 16 Northwestern Lehigh                                11:26.73
     1) Angelina Klein 11               2) Sophia Cornell 9    
     3) Kellcey Pedron 9                4) Sophia Penny 9