Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 61  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Schuylkill Haven Area                               4:57.78    
     1) Isabella Hughes 9               2) Marissa Fridirici 12    
     3) Anna Schaeffer 9                4) Riley Moyer 12          
  2 Nativity Bvm                                        5:06.53    
     1) Mackenzie Miller 11             2) Lillie Schropp 12       
     3) Hannah Zimerofsky 10            4) Lola Rymarkiewicz 11    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Notre Dame Green Pond                               4:13.59    
     1) Lauren Bower 10                 2) Sarah Sidoro 12         
     3) Annmarie Hohl 12                4) Emily Lessig 9          
  2 Palisades                                           4:18.68    
     1) Charlotte Houghton 12           2) Angela Henry 10         
     3) Holly Pason 10                  4) Kaylei Gruver 10        
  3 Marian Catholic                                     4:28.71    
     1) Grace Curnow 12                 2) Isabella Genao 12       
     3) Alizabeth Pikitus 9             4) Kerrigan Digris 11      
  4 Northern Lehigh                                     4:30.15    
     1) Katya Pasesko 9                 2) Katelynn Barthold 9     
     3) Delaney Szwast 10               4) Mikayla Gordon 9        
  5 Minersville Area                                    4:36.17    
     1) Rebecka Donnelly 10             2) Imani Grimm 12          
     3) Mya Deiter 9                    4) Jaelyn PennyPacker 10   
  6 Allentown Central Catholic                          4:36.45    
     1) Samantha Roth 10                2) Annabelle Penchishen 12 
     3) Ava Baker 10                    4) Josslin Muto 12         
  7 Mahanoy Area                                        4:39.81    
     1) Bree Dobeck 10                  2) Kaylee Senglar 10       
     3) Allyson Babinsky 12             4) Haley Moss 12           
  8 North Schuylkill                                    5:12.50    
     1) Sophia Wittig 10                2) Jiayi Gong 12           
     3) Kailey Roberts 11               4) Chloe Briggs 10         
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Notre Dame Green Pond                               4:13.59   2
     1) Lauren Bower 10                 2) Sarah Sidoro 12         
     3) Annmarie Hohl 12                4) Emily Lessig 9          
  2 Palisades                                           4:18.68   2
     1) Charlotte Houghton 12           2) Angela Henry 10         
     3) Holly Pason 10                  4) Kaylei Gruver 10        
  3 Marian Catholic                                     4:28.71   2
     1) Grace Curnow 12                 2) Isabella Genao 12       
     3) Alizabeth Pikitus 9             4) Kerrigan Digris 11      
  4 Northern Lehigh                                     4:30.15   2
     1) Katya Pasesko 9                 2) Katelynn Barthold 9     
     3) Delaney Szwast 10               4) Mikayla Gordon 9        
  5 Minersville Area                                    4:36.17   2
     1) Rebecka Donnelly 10             2) Imani Grimm 12          
     3) Mya Deiter 9                    4) Jaelyn PennyPacker 10   
  6 Allentown Central Catholic                          4:36.45   2
     1) Samantha Roth 10                2) Annabelle Penchishen 12 
     3) Ava Baker 10                    4) Josslin Muto 12         
  7 Mahanoy Area                                        4:39.81   2
     1) Bree Dobeck 10                  2) Kaylee Senglar 10       
     3) Allyson Babinsky 12             4) Haley Moss 12           
  8 Schuylkill Haven Area                               4:57.78   1
     1) Isabella Hughes 9               2) Marissa Fridirici 12    
     3) Anna Schaeffer 9                4) Riley Moyer 12          
  9 Nativity Bvm                                        5:06.53   1
     1) Mackenzie Miller 11             2) Lillie Schropp 12       
     3) Hannah Zimerofsky 10            4) Lola Rymarkiewicz 11    
 10 North Schuylkill                                    5:12.50   2
     1) Sophia Wittig 10                2) Jiayi Gong 12           
     3) Kailey Roberts 11               4) Chloe Briggs 10