Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 59  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Liberty                                               51.01    
     1) Taylor Wright 12                2) Sara Gonzalez 9         
     3) Megan Goodman 9                 4) Desiree Freeman 9       
  2 Pocono Mountain East                                  51.47    
     1) Ciera Wilkerson 11              2) Alana Burnette 9        
     3) Shannon Brooks 12               4) Destiny Hilliman 9      
  3 Freedom (11)                                          52.16    
     1) Sydney Brown 12                 2) Gianna Dowling 12       
     3) Alysha Gargone 12               4) Keturah Stewart 11      
  4 Lehighton                                             52.73    
     1) Makayla Sabatino 11             2) Allee Maini 9           
     3) Timara Klotz 9                  4) Taylor Bjorkman 12      
  5 Louis E. Dieruff                                      52.82    
     1) Aiyanna Miller 10               2) Minty Helb 9            
     3) Melody Rodriguez-Ventura 10     4) Liberty Williams 12     
  6 Tamaqua Area                                          53.72    
     1) Alexa Stianche 12               2) Sarah Hope 10           
     3) Ashley Jones 12                 4) Samantha Plasha 9       
  7 Easton Area                                           53.78    
     1) Rhiley Wheeler 10               2) Kayla Reinert 12        
     3) Jariana Rivas 9                 4) Gabrielle Lanier 11     
  8 Whitehall                                             54.06    
     1) Tessa Hopkins 10                2) M'Balu Fofana 10        
     3) Arizona Marakovits 12           4) Ava Wells 10            
Section  2                                                         
  1 Nazareth Area                                         49.37    
     1) Violet Alao 12                  2) Hailey Falzone 12       
     3) Zoey Emrick 11                  4) Amanda Mercurius 9      
  2 Southern Lehigh                                       49.55    
     1) Alexandra Lea 10                2) Madison Trout 12        
     3) Taylor Graver 12                4) Marley Chase 12         
  3 Parkland                                              49.56    
     1) Naeema Salau 11                 2) Hailey Sammarco 11      
     3) Melanie Lowe 12                 4) Ivy Dias 11             
  4 Stroudsburg                                           50.42    
     1) Jacqueline Neyhart 12           2) Alena Murray 9          
     3) Jordan Graves 11                4) Kiana Young 12          
  5 Wilson Area (11)                                      50.64    
     1) Makayla Days 11                 2) Yonique Reynolds 12     
     3) Melissa Shunk 11                4) Jocelyn Smith 11        
  6 Blue Mountain                                         50.69    
     1) Kate Walasavage 12              2) Abby Beam 12            
     3) Victoria Wagner 11              4) Danika Bolinsky 11      
  7 Pleasant Valley High School                           50.79    
     1) Brittany Williams 12            2) DeNair Drew 12          
     3) Nemani Moon 10                  4) Nyia Moon 12            
  8 Emmaus                                                50.82    
     1) Abigail Burnett 11              2) Elizabeth Burns 9       
     3) Heather Augustin 12             4) Morgan Tandy 9          
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Nazareth Area                                         49.37   2
     1) Violet Alao 12                  2) Hailey Falzone 12       
     3) Zoey Emrick 11                  4) Amanda Mercurius 9      
  2 Southern Lehigh                                       49.55   2
     1) Alexandra Lea 10                2) Madison Trout 12        
     3) Taylor Graver 12                4) Marley Chase 12         
  3 Parkland                                              49.56   2
     1) Naeema Salau 11                 2) Hailey Sammarco 11      
     3) Melanie Lowe 12                 4) Ivy Dias 11             
  4 Stroudsburg                                           50.42   2
     1) Jacqueline Neyhart 12           2) Alena Murray 9          
     3) Jordan Graves 11                4) Kiana Young 12          
  5 Wilson Area (11)                                      50.64   2
     1) Makayla Days 11                 2) Yonique Reynolds 12     
     3) Melissa Shunk 11                4) Jocelyn Smith 11        
  6 Blue Mountain                                         50.69   2
     1) Kate Walasavage 12              2) Abby Beam 12            
     3) Victoria Wagner 11              4) Danika Bolinsky 11      
  7 Pleasant Valley High School                           50.79   2
     1) Brittany Williams 12            2) DeNair Drew 12          
     3) Nemani Moon 10                  4) Nyia Moon 12            
  8 Emmaus                                                50.82   2
     1) Abigail Burnett 11              2) Elizabeth Burns 9       
     3) Heather Augustin 12             4) Morgan Tandy 9          
  9 Liberty                                               51.01   1
     1) Taylor Wright 12                2) Sara Gonzalez 9         
     3) Megan Goodman 9                 4) Desiree Freeman 9       
 10 Pocono Mountain East                                  51.47   1
     1) Ciera Wilkerson 11              2) Alana Burnette 9        
     3) Shannon Brooks 12               4) Destiny Hilliman 9      
 11 Freedom (11)                                          52.16   1
     1) Sydney Brown 12                 2) Gianna Dowling 12       
     3) Alysha Gargone 12               4) Keturah Stewart 11      
 12 Lehighton                                             52.73   1
     1) Makayla Sabatino 11             2) Allee Maini 9           
     3) Timara Klotz 9                  4) Taylor Bjorkman 12      
 13 Louis E. Dieruff                                      52.82   1
     1) Aiyanna Miller 10               2) Minty Helb 9            
     3) Melody Rodriguez-Ventura 10     4) Liberty Williams 12     
 14 Tamaqua Area                                          53.72   1
     1) Alexa Stianche 12               2) Sarah Hope 10           
     3) Ashley Jones 12                 4) Samantha Plasha 9       
 15 Easton Area                                           53.78   1
     1) Rhiley Wheeler 10               2) Kayla Reinert 12        
     3) Jariana Rivas 9                 4) Gabrielle Lanier 11     
 16 Whitehall                                             54.06   1
     1) Tessa Hopkins 10                2) M'Balu Fofana 10        
     3) Arizona Marakovits 12           4) Ava Wells 10