Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 55  Girls Shot Put AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Rosalind Gergely          10 Blue Mountain         32-09.25    
  2 Regina Gergely            12 Blue Mountain         32-04.25    
  3 Katie Brensinger          10 Northwestern Lehigh   32-01.25    
  4 Olivia Vajda              12 Northampton Area      31-10.00    
  5 Samantha Merklin          12 Pleasant Val          30-11.00    
  6 Yonique Reynolds          12 Wilson Area (11)      29-11.25    
  7 Isabel Rodriguez          12 Freedom (11)          29-09.50    
  8 Lorah Thomas               9 Lehighton             28-04.00    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Laura Clarke              12 Jim Thorpe Area       37-00.75    
  2 Tamia Bruce               12 Liberty               36-09.75    
  3 Celis Miranda             10 East Strouds          35-02.25    
  4 Kaziah Streisel           12 Tamaqua Area          34-03.00    
  5 Chloe Moschberger         12 Freedom (11)          33-11.25    
  6 Molly Lineberger          12 Emmaus                33-09.50    
  7 Electra Theagene          11 Whitehall             31-11.25    
  8 Godwina Biney             11 Louis E. Dieruff      29-02.75    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Laura Clarke              12 Jim Thorpe Area       37-00.75   2
  2 Tamia Bruce               12 Liberty               36-09.75   2
  3 Celis Miranda             10 East Strouds          35-02.25   2
  4 Kaziah Streisel           12 Tamaqua Area          34-03.00   2
  5 Chloe Moschberger         12 Freedom (11)          33-11.25   2
  6 Molly Lineberger          12 Emmaus                33-09.50   2
  7 Rosalind Gergely          10 Blue Mountain         32-09.25   1
  8 Regina Gergely            12 Blue Mountain         32-04.25   1
  9 Katie Brensinger          10 Northwestern Lehigh   32-01.25   1
 10 Electra Theagene          11 Whitehall             31-11.25   2
 11 Olivia Vajda              12 Northampton Area      31-10.00   1
 12 Samantha Merklin          12 Pleasant Val          30-11.00   1
 13 Yonique Reynolds          12 Wilson Area (11)      29-11.25   1
 14 Isabel Rodriguez          12 Freedom (11)          29-09.50   1
 15 Godwina Biney             11 Louis E. Dieruff      29-02.75   2
 16 Lorah Thomas               9 Lehighton             28-04.00   1