Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 54  Boys Shot Put AA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Michael Pascoe            11 Panther Valley        44-09.75    
  2 Dohyen Kim                12 Allentown Ce          43-05.00    
  3 Alex Oakley               12 Catasauqua            41-03.75    
  4 Austin Hadley             11 Panther Valley        40-06.75    
  5 Bobby Kaufman             11 Mahanoy Area          40-04.50    
  6 Tyler Sleva               10 Pine Grove Area       39-11.50    
  7 David Sanchez             11 Mahanoy Area          38-01.50    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Gian Greggo               11 Pen Argyl Area        50-07.50    
  2 Dean Bartels              12 Palisades             48-02.00    
  3 Clark Gulycz              10 Allentown Ce          47-08.00    
  4 Luke Tobin                12 Minersville Area      46-06.75    
  5 Nate Carr                 12 Palisades             45-08.25    
  6 Matt Frame                12 Northern Lehigh       44-04.25    
  7 Zack Anthony              10 Palmerton Area        43-07.75    
  8 Hunter Bleam              12 Salisbury Township    43-04.00    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Gian Greggo               11 Pen Argyl Area        50-07.50   2
  2 Dean Bartels              12 Palisades             48-02.00   2
  3 Clark Gulycz              10 Allentown Ce          47-08.00   2
  4 Luke Tobin                12 Minersville Area      46-06.75   2
  5 Nate Carr                 12 Palisades             45-08.25   2
  6 Michael Pascoe            11 Panther Valley        44-09.75   1
  7 Matt Frame                12 Northern Lehigh       44-04.25   2
  8 Zack Anthony              10 Palmerton Area        43-07.75   2
  9 Dohyen Kim                12 Allentown Ce          43-05.00   1
 10 Hunter Bleam              12 Salisbury Township    43-04.00   2
 11 Alex Oakley               12 Catasauqua            41-03.75   1
 12 Austin Hadley             11 Panther Valley        40-06.75   1
 13 Bobby Kaufman             11 Mahanoy Area          40-04.50   1
 14 Tyler Sleva               10 Pine Grove Area       39-11.50   1
 15 David Sanchez             11 Mahanoy Area          38-01.50   1