Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 David Sepko               11 Parkland                158-00    
  2 Dylan Osorio              12 East Strouds            157-00    
  3 Joseph Roth                9 Lehighton               151-00    
  4 Rowan Melber              11 Jim Thorpe Area         150-00    
  5 Tyler Mikovitch           11 Northampton Area        146-03    
  6 Jeremy Bruzzese           11 Stroudsburg             144-10    
  7 Jack Dean                 11 North Schuylkill        141-02    
  8 Nicholas Souders          12 Whitehall               137-11    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Bobby Mcclosky            12 East Strouds            179-08    
  2 Thomas Lloyd               9 Whitehall               172-02    
  3 Andrew Nguyen             12 Parkland                168-06    
  4 Kevin Givone              12 Nazareth Area           162-00    
  5 Jack Donchez              12 Liberty                 155-08    
  6 Rafael Ruiz               12 Louis E. Dieruff        149-04    
  7 Nicholas Cruz             11 East Strouds            143-05    
  8 Steve Recchio             12 Bethlehem Catholic      136-02    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bobby Mcclosky            12 East Strouds            179-08   2
  2 Thomas Lloyd               9 Whitehall               172-02   2
  3 Andrew Nguyen             12 Parkland                168-06   2
  4 Kevin Givone              12 Nazareth Area           162-00   2
  5 David Sepko               11 Parkland                158-00   1
  6 Dylan Osorio              12 East Strouds            157-00   1
  7 Jack Donchez              12 Liberty                 155-08   2
  8 Joseph Roth                9 Lehighton               151-00   1
  9 Rowan Melber              11 Jim Thorpe Area         150-00   1
 10 Rafael Ruiz               12 Louis E. Dieruff        149-04   2
 11 Tyler Mikovitch           11 Northampton Area        146-03   1
 12 Jeremy Bruzzese           11 Stroudsburg             144-10   1
 13 Nicholas Cruz             11 East Strouds            143-05   2
 14 Jack Dean                 11 North Schuylkill        141-02   1
 15 Nicholas Souders          12 Whitehall               137-11   1
 16 Steve Recchio             12 Bethlehem Catholic      136-02   2