Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Evan Loro                 11 Emmaus                42-09.00    
  2 Weston Simak              11 Nazareth Area         42-06.00    
  3 Jasiyah Banks             10 Emmaus                41-09.25    
  4 Tyler Aide                12 Nazareth Area         41-06.75    
  5 Marcel Days               10 Wilson Area (11)      39-02.50    
  6 Ian Thomas                10 Whitehall             38-11.00    
  7 Eithen McGuire            12 Pocono Mount          38-10.50    
  8 Adam Linkhorst            12 Tamaqua Area          37-03.25    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Michael Lawrence          12 Pocono Mount          45-04.75    
  2 Samuel Chedester          11 Easton Area           45-00.00    
  3 Kyle Moore                10 Emmaus                44-06.75    
  4 Kevin Polonia             10 Stroudsburg           44-05.50    
  5 Jack Harrison             11 Parkland              43-08.00    
  6 Jonathan Castronovo       10 Easton Area           42-07.00    
  7 Jacob Lukaszewski         11 Stroudsburg           42-05.50    
  8 Logan Henry               12 Northampton Area      42-00.50    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Michael Lawrence          12 Pocono Mount          45-04.75   2
  2 Samuel Chedester          11 Easton Area           45-00.00   2
  3 Kyle Moore                10 Emmaus                44-06.75   2
  4 Kevin Polonia             10 Stroudsburg           44-05.50   2
  5 Jack Harrison             11 Parkland              43-08.00   2
  6 Evan Loro                 11 Emmaus                42-09.00   1
  7 Jonathan Castronovo       10 Easton Area           42-07.00   2
  8 Weston Simak              11 Nazareth Area         42-06.00   1
  9 Jacob Lukaszewski         11 Stroudsburg           42-05.50   2
 10 Logan Henry               12 Northampton Area      42-00.50   2
 11 Jasiyah Banks             10 Emmaus                41-09.25   1
 12 Tyler Aide                12 Nazareth Area         41-06.75   1
 13 Marcel Days               10 Wilson Area (11)      39-02.50   1
 14 Ian Thomas                10 Whitehall             38-11.00   1
 15 Eithen McGuire            12 Pocono Mount          38-10.50   1
 16 Adam Linkhorst            12 Tamaqua Area          37-03.25   1