Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 42  Boys Triple Jump AA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Trace Stahler             10 Palmerton Area        39-02.75    
  2 Noah Mitchell             12 Lincoln Lead          38-06.50    
  3 Griffin Campbell          12 Palisades             38-04.50    
  4 Nicholas Wolff            11 Pine Grove Area       38-00.25    
  5 James Munster             12 Schuylkill H          37-07.25    
  6 Gianluca Leblanc          11 Palisades             37-00.50    
  7 Jeremy Salvaggio          11 Palmerton Area        36-08.00    
  8 Bryan Wilde               11 Panther Valley        36-06.25    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Taylor LaBarre            11 Pen Argyl Area        42-11.25    
  2 Cody Miller               12 Nativity Bvm          42-08.50    
  3 Kyle Artis                12 Salisbury Township    42-06.00    
  4 Chase Fenstermaker        12 Salisbury Township    41-10.00    
  5 Trevor Johnson            10 Palisades             40-08.00    
  6 Stephen Jones             10 Palmerton Area        40-02.75    
  7 Griffin Porter            11 Pen Argyl Area        39-05.50    
  8 Angel Arroyo              11 Minersville Area      38-06.00    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Taylor LaBarre            11 Pen Argyl Area        42-11.25   2
  2 Cody Miller               12 Nativity Bvm          42-08.50   2
  3 Kyle Artis                12 Salisbury Township    42-06.00   2
  4 Chase Fenstermaker        12 Salisbury Township    41-10.00   2
  5 Trevor Johnson            10 Palisades             40-08.00   2
  6 Stephen Jones             10 Palmerton Area        40-02.75   2
  7 Griffin Porter            11 Pen Argyl Area        39-05.50   2
  8 Trace Stahler             10 Palmerton Area        39-02.75   1
  9 Noah Mitchell             12 Lincoln Lead          38-06.50   1
 10 Angel Arroyo              11 Minersville Area      38-06.00   2
 11 Griffin Campbell          12 Palisades             38-04.50   1
 12 Nicholas Wolff            11 Pine Grove Area       38-00.25   1
 13 James Munster             12 Schuylkill H          37-07.25   1
 14 Gianluca Leblanc          11 Palisades             37-00.50   1
 15 Jeremy Salvaggio          11 Palmerton Area        36-08.00   1
 16 Bryan Wilde               11 Panther Valley        36-06.25   1