Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Brooke Rawls              10 Liberty               16-05.75    
  2 Summer Lorincz            12 Emmaus                15-06.75    
  3 Elizabeth Maund           11 Southern Lehigh       15-06.50    
  4 Sheldyne Pierre           11 Emmaus                15-03.50    
  5 Reese Ruggiero            11 Pleasant Val          14-07.25    
  6 Leah Wasko                10 Jim Thorpe Area       14-03.75    
  7 Shannon Brooks            12 Pocono Mount          13-11.00    
  8 Jewell Little             11 Stroudsburg           13-08.75    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Liberty Williams          12 Louis E. Dieruff      17-01.75    
  2 Kate Walasavage           12 Blue Mountain         16-11.25    
  3 Hailey Sammarco           11 Parkland              16-10.25    
  4 Zoey Emrick               11 Nazareth Area         16-09.50    
  5 Mia Lopez                 10 Pocono Mount          16-08.50    
  6 Emma Shafnisky            10 Nazareth Area         16-04.75    
  7 Maya Morefield            11 Nazareth Area         16-04.50    
  8 Grace Nation              12 Parkland              16-01.50    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Liberty Williams          12 Louis E. Dieruff      17-01.75   2
  2 Kate Walasavage           12 Blue Mountain         16-11.25   2
  3 Hailey Sammarco           11 Parkland              16-10.25   2
  4 Zoey Emrick               11 Nazareth Area         16-09.50   2
  5 Mia Lopez                 10 Pocono Mount          16-08.50   2
  6 Brooke Rawls              10 Liberty               16-05.75   1
  7 Emma Shafnisky            10 Nazareth Area         16-04.75   2
  8 Maya Morefield            11 Nazareth Area         16-04.50   2
  9 Grace Nation              12 Parkland              16-01.50   2
 10 Summer Lorincz            12 Emmaus                15-06.75   1
 11 Elizabeth Maund           11 Southern Lehigh       15-06.50   1
 12 Sheldyne Pierre           11 Emmaus                15-03.50   1
 13 Reese Ruggiero            11 Pleasant Val          14-07.25   1
 14 Leah Wasko                10 Jim Thorpe Area       14-03.75   1
 15 Shannon Brooks            12 Pocono Mount          13-11.00   1
 16 Jewell Little             11 Stroudsburg           13-08.75   1