Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump AA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Angie Braun                9 Allentown Ce          15-06.00    
  2 Emma Soergel              11 Notre Dame G          15-02.00    
  3 Melissa Malarkey          10 Nativity Bvm          14-06.25    
  4 Annmarie Hohl             12 Notre Dame G          14-05.75    
  4 Madison Harth             12 Catasauqua            14-05.75    
  6 Clare Duffy               11 Notre Dame G          14-00.50    
  7 Lucia Brunton-Dardaris    11 Palisades             14-00.00    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Devin Hubler              12 Minersville Area      18-03.00    
  2 Nataly Walters             9 Palmerton Area        17-08.25    
  3 Mikaili Donmoyer          12 Pine Grove Area       16-06.75    
  4 Paige Casterline          11 Palisades             16-02.50    
  5 Kendall Snyder            11 Northern Lehigh       15-09.50    
  6 Rhianne Markovchick       12 Weatherly Area        15-06.50    
  7 Emma Christman            12 Palmerton Area        15-03.50    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Devin Hubler              12 Minersville Area      18-03.00   2
  2 Nataly Walters             9 Palmerton Area        17-08.25   2
  3 Mikaili Donmoyer          12 Pine Grove Area       16-06.75   2
  4 Paige Casterline          11 Palisades             16-02.50   2
  5 Kendall Snyder            11 Northern Lehigh       15-09.50   2
  6 Rhianne Markovchick       12 Weatherly Area        15-06.50   2
  7 Angie Braun                9 Allentown Ce          15-06.00   1
  8 Emma Christman            12 Palmerton Area        15-03.50   2
  9 Emma Soergel              11 Notre Dame G          15-02.00   1
 10 Melissa Malarkey          10 Nativity Bvm          14-06.25   1
 11 Annmarie Hohl             12 Notre Dame G          14-05.75   1
 11 Madison Harth             12 Catasauqua            14-05.75   1
 13 Clare Duffy               11 Notre Dame G          14-00.50   1
 14 Lucia Brunton-Dardaris    11 Palisades             14-00.00   1