Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run AA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Brynn Chilton             10 Palisades              2:35.44    
  2 Lily Eyvazzadeh           12 Notre Dame G           2:42.05    
  3 Isabella Genao            12 Marian Catholic        2:43.27    
  4 Cora Wentz                10 Palmerton Area         2:43.40    
  5 Caylin Blashock            9 Mahanoy Area           2:46.46    
  6 Delaney Szwast            10 Northern Lehigh        2:46.52    
  7 Emma Ashfield             10 Marian Catholic        2:47.61    
  8 Alexandra Marshall        10 Pen Argyl Area         2:50.13    
  9 Lucy Brubaker             12 Catasauqua             2:51.85    
 10 Kasia Dos Santos          10 Northern Lehigh        2:53.82    
 11 Julia Burgess             10 Minersville Area       2:56.99    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Ryley Schwalm             12 North Schuylkill       2:25.81    
  2 Olivia Schweitzer         10 Notre Dame G           2:27.61    
  3 Amelia Smith              10 Palisades              2:27.70    
  4 Katelynn Barthold          9 Northern Lehigh        2:32.91    
  5 Kailey Roberts            11 North Schuylkill       2:34.73    
  6 Emma Martinez             11 Palmerton Area         2:34.82    
  7 Alivia Bear               10 Catasauqua             2:35.03    
  8 Katie McCormick           12 North Schuylkill       2:37.81    
  9 Serena Azallina           12 Notre Dame G           2:38.78    
 10 Sara Reguera              12 Palisades              2:41.95    
 11 Rebecka Donnelly          10 Minersville Area       2:42.25    
 12 McKenna Valentine         10 Pine Grove Area        2:49.69    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Ryley Schwalm             12 North Schuylkill       2:25.81   2
  2 Olivia Schweitzer         10 Notre Dame G           2:27.61   2
  3 Amelia Smith              10 Palisades              2:27.70   2
  4 Katelynn Barthold          9 Northern Lehigh        2:32.91   2
  5 Kailey Roberts            11 North Schuylkill       2:34.73   2
  6 Emma Martinez             11 Palmerton Area         2:34.82   2
  7 Alivia Bear               10 Catasauqua             2:35.03   2
  8 Brynn Chilton             10 Palisades              2:35.44   1
  9 Katie McCormick           12 North Schuylkill       2:37.81   2
 10 Serena Azallina           12 Notre Dame G           2:38.78   2
 11 Sara Reguera              12 Palisades              2:41.95   2
 12 Lily Eyvazzadeh           12 Notre Dame G           2:42.05   1
 13 Rebecka Donnelly          10 Minersville Area       2:42.25   2
 14 Isabella Genao            12 Marian Catholic        2:43.27   1
 15 Cora Wentz                10 Palmerton Area         2:43.40   1
 16 Caylin Blashock            9 Mahanoy Area           2:46.46   1
 17 Delaney Szwast            10 Northern Lehigh        2:46.52   1
 18 Emma Ashfield             10 Marian Catholic        2:47.61   1
 19 McKenna Valentine         10 Pine Grove Area        2:49.69   2
 20 Alexandra Marshall        10 Pen Argyl Area         2:50.13   1
 21 Lucy Brubaker             12 Catasauqua             2:51.85   1
 22 Kasia Dos Santos          10 Northern Lehigh        2:53.82   1
 23 Julia Burgess             10 Minersville Area       2:56.99   1