Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Rushell Williams          11 Pocono Mount           1:02.97    
  2 Shanice Williams          12 Freedom (11)           1:04.11    
  3 Norah Silfies              9 Northwestern Lehigh    1:04.83    
  4 Naomi Glassberg           11 Northwestern Lehigh    1:04.89    
  5 Faith Yeakel              11 Lehighton              1:05.30    
  6 Lauren Kushma              9 Emmaus                 1:05.60    
  7 Jena Luck                 12 Emmaus                 1:06.51    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Maggie Scalzo              9 Easton Area            1:01.30    
  2 Ava Wells                 10 Whitehall              1:01.72    
  3 Rachele Grigoli           11 Parkland               1:03.25    
  4 Samantha Walkiewicz       10 Emmaus                 1:03.58    
  5 Ehlauna Penn              11 Jim Thorpe Area        1:03.78    
  6 Raine Korpics             12 Northampton Area       1:04.16    
  7 Remiah Rivera              9 Bethlehem Catholic     1:04.30    
  8 Ella Scott                11 Liberty                1:04.73    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Raegan Day                10 Easton Area              59.69    
  2 Lucy Tobia                 9 Parkland               1:00.07    
  3 Jayla Reinert             12 Easton Area            1:00.44    
  4 Nemani Moon               10 Pleasant Val           1:00.80    
  5 Cierra Valley              9 Parkland               1:01.25    
  6 Nicole Carroll            11 Jim Thorpe Area        1:01.44    
  7 Kylie Karavitch            9 Nazareth Area          1:01.98    
  8 Alexandra Lea             10 Southern Lehigh        1:04.12    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Raegan Day                10 Easton Area              59.69   3
  2 Lucy Tobia                 9 Parkland               1:00.07   3
  3 Jayla Reinert             12 Easton Area            1:00.44   3
  4 Nemani Moon               10 Pleasant Val           1:00.80   3
  5 Cierra Valley              9 Parkland               1:01.25   3
  6 Maggie Scalzo              9 Easton Area            1:01.30   2
  7 Nicole Carroll            11 Jim Thorpe Area        1:01.44   3
  8 Ava Wells                 10 Whitehall              1:01.72   2
  9 Kylie Karavitch            9 Nazareth Area          1:01.98   3
 10 Rushell Williams          11 Pocono Mount           1:02.97   1
 11 Rachele Grigoli           11 Parkland               1:03.25   2
 12 Samantha Walkiewicz       10 Emmaus                 1:03.58   2
 13 Ehlauna Penn              11 Jim Thorpe Area        1:03.78   2
 14 Shanice Williams          12 Freedom (11)           1:04.11   1
 15 Alexandra Lea             10 Southern Lehigh        1:04.12   3
 16 Raine Korpics             12 Northampton Area       1:04.16   2
 17 Remiah Rivera              9 Bethlehem Catholic     1:04.30   2
 18 Ella Scott                11 Liberty                1:04.73   2
 19 Norah Silfies              9 Northwestern Lehigh    1:04.83   1
 20 Naomi Glassberg           11 Northwestern Lehigh    1:04.89   1
 21 Faith Yeakel              11 Lehighton              1:05.30   1
 22 Lauren Kushma              9 Emmaus                 1:05.60   1
 23 Jena Luck                 12 Emmaus                 1:06.51   1