Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License        5/16/2019 - 7:08 PM
  2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019   
                                Class  AAA                                
                           Whitehall Super Site                           
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Devon West                12 Liberty                  22.61Q          
  2 Marcus Williams            9 Easton Area              22.79Q          
  3 Jadin Lugo                11 Louis E. Dieruff         22.92q          
  4 Adrian Rodriguez          11 Southern Lehigh          23.03  23.021   
  5 Zaheer Seabrooks          12 E Strouds North          23.08           
  6 Jacob Fauzio              10 Southern Lehigh          23.71           
  7 Victor Ortiz              12 Pottsville Area          23.82           
  8 Dimitri Rojas             10 Stroudsburg              24.00           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Tahir Thompson            12 P Mount East             22.97Q          
  2 Trista Altenbach          12 Wilson Area              23.18Q          
  3 Matt Kistler              11 Tamaqua Area             23.34           
  4 Glenn Nunez               12 Louis E. Dieruff         23.40           
  5 Dylan Brooks              11 P Mount East             23.47           
  6 Ese Duke                  12 Parkland                 23.72           
  7 Thawadah Rock             12 Freedom                  24.30           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Tyrek Scipio              12 Bangor Area              22.68Q          
  2 Kenson Thomas             10 P Mount West             22.76Q          
  3 Lubens Myers              12 Emmaus                   22.78q          
  4 Kaleb Monaco              11 P Mount West             23.03  23.029   
  5 Dorian Singleton          11 Southern Lehigh          23.26           
  6 Colin Byrne               10 Emmaus                   23.51           
  7 Nickolas White            11 William Allen            23.56           
  8 Ethan Deater              12 Northampton Area         23.67           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Devon West                12 Liberty                  22.61Q  1       
  2 Tyrek Scipio              12 Bangor Area              22.68Q  3       
  3 Tahir Thompson            12 P Mount East             22.97Q  2       
  4 Kenson Thomas             10 P Mount West             22.76Q  3       
  5 Marcus Williams            9 Easton Area              22.79Q  1       
  6 Trista Altenbach          12 Wilson Area              23.18Q  2       
  7 Lubens Myers              12 Emmaus                   22.78q  3       
  8 Jadin Lugo                11 Louis E. Dieruff         22.92q  1       
  9 Adrian Rodriguez          11 Southern Lehigh          23.03   1 23.021
 10 Kaleb Monaco              11 P Mount West             23.03   3 23.029
 11 Zaheer Seabrooks          12 E Strouds North          23.08   1       
 12 Dorian Singleton          11 Southern Lehigh          23.26   3       
 13 Matt Kistler              11 Tamaqua Area             23.34   2       
 14 Glenn Nunez               12 Louis E. Dieruff         23.40   2       
 15 Dylan Brooks              11 P Mount East             23.47   2       
 16 Colin Byrne               10 Emmaus                   23.51   3       
 17 Nickolas White            11 William Allen            23.56   3       
 18 Ethan Deater              12 Northampton Area         23.67   3       
 19 Jacob Fauzio              10 Southern Lehigh          23.71   1       
 20 Ese Duke                  12 Parkland                 23.72   2       
 21 Victor Ortiz              12 Pottsville Area          23.82   1       
 22 Dimitri Rojas             10 Stroudsburg              24.00   1       
 23 Thawadah Rock             12 Freedom                  24.30   2