Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License        5/16/2019 - 7:08 PM
  2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019   
                                Class  AAA                                
                           Whitehall Super Site                           
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Taryn Silvernale          11 Stroudsburg              15.64Q          
  2 Kiaya Jones               11 P Mount East             16.14Q          
  3 Brittany Bartasavage       9 Lehighton                16.48q          
  4 DeNair Drew                9 Pleasant Valley          16.84           
  5 Kera Paul                 10 Blue Mountain            17.12  17.118   
  6 Hazel Deschamps           12 Liberty                  17.13           
  7 Donjee Mosley-Saunders    11 E Strouds North          17.41           
  8 Skye Porter               10 Palisades                17.65           
  9 Emma Fogal                12 Northwestern Lehigh      17.81           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Sierra Williams           11 Southern Lehigh          15.77Q          
  2 Jada Jones                11 Easton Area              16.36Q          
  3 Mary Rose Janny           11 Allentown Cent           16.47q          
  4 Autumn Ford               10 Easton Area              16.70q          
  5 Sabela Zablackis          10 P Mount East             16.73           
  6 Mahi Patel                10 Parkland                 17.02  17.011   
  7 Raiana Medina             11 Wilson Area              17.24           
  8 Kerrigan Fenstermaker     11 Southern Lehigh          17.60           
  9 Emma Rohn                 11 Saucon Valley            17.63           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Gabriella Taylor          12 E Strouds South          15.26Q          
  2 Shayna Dover              12 Easton Area              16.63Q          
  3 Almond Goodman            11 Wilson Area              17.01           
  4 Selena Rivera             12 E Strouds North          17.02  17.011   
  5 Caleigh O'Pake            11 Pottsville Area          17.12  17.114   
  6 Gabriella Liguori         11 Stroudsburg              17.99           
  7 Kayla John                11 E Strouds North          18.15           
  8 Tayah Mehrtens            10 Emmaus                   18.32           
  9 Deana Ahmed               12 Stroudsburg              18.42           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Gabriella Taylor          12 E Strouds South          15.26Q  3       
  2 Taryn Silvernale          11 Stroudsburg              15.64Q  1       
  3 Sierra Williams           11 Southern Lehigh          15.77Q  2       
  4 Kiaya Jones               11 P Mount East             16.14Q  1       
  5 Jada Jones                11 Easton Area              16.36Q  2       
  6 Shayna Dover              12 Easton Area              16.63Q  3       
  7 Mary Rose Janny           11 Allentown Cent           16.47q  2       
  8 Brittany Bartasavage       9 Lehighton                16.48q  1       
  9 Autumn Ford               10 Easton Area              16.70q  2       
 10 Sabela Zablackis          10 P Mount East             16.73   2       
 11 DeNair Drew                9 Pleasant Valley          16.84   1       
 12 Almond Goodman            11 Wilson Area              17.01   3       
 13 Mahi Patel                10 Parkland                 17.02   2 17.011
 13 Selena Rivera             12 E Strouds North          17.02   3 17.011
 15 Caleigh O'Pake            11 Pottsville Area          17.12   3 17.114
 16 Kera Paul                 10 Blue Mountain            17.12   1 17.118
 17 Hazel Deschamps           12 Liberty                  17.13   1       
 18 Raiana Medina             11 Wilson Area              17.24   2       
 19 Donjee Mosley-Saunders    11 E Strouds North          17.41   1       
 20 Kerrigan Fenstermaker     11 Southern Lehigh          17.60   2       
 21 Emma Rohn                 11 Saucon Valley            17.63   2       
 22 Skye Porter               10 Palisades                17.65   1       
 23 Emma Fogal                12 Northwestern Lehigh      17.81   1       
 24 Gabriella Liguori         11 Stroudsburg              17.99   3       
 25 Kayla John                11 E Strouds North          18.15   3       
 26 Tayah Mehrtens            10 Emmaus                   18.32   3       
 27 Deana Ahmed               12 Stroudsburg              18.42   3