Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License        5/16/2019 - 7:09 PM
  2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019   
                                Class  AAA                                
                           Whitehall Super Site                           
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Madison Martinez          12 Palmerton Area           17.87Q          
  2 Kristen Guelcher          10 Northern Lehigh          18.15Q          
  3 Anna Adams                12 Nativity Bvm             18.28q          
  4 Molly Murphy              10 Tamaqua Area             18.60           
  5 Hailey Welker             12 North Schuylkill         19.02           
  6 Abby Wallbillich          10 Pen Argyl Area           19.24           
  7 A'Nyhia Gentry            11 Jim Thorpe Area          19.55           
  8 Emily Butz                10 Palmerton Area           20.36           
  9 Chloe Stout                9 Minersville Area         20.43           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Kylee Dulski              11 Jim Thorpe Area          17.53Q          
  2 Kaitlin Lowery            12 Marian Catholic          18.23Q          
  3 Autumn Steibler           10 Panther Valley           18.33q          
  4 Ashley Jones               9 Tamaqua Area             18.47  18.469   
  5 Makayla Weaver             9 Panther Valley           18.62           
  6 Jocelyn Hysock            11 Shenandoah Valley        19.64           
  7 Olivia Horninger           9 Northern Lehigh          20.31           
  8 Shaziya Roberts           11 Catasauqua               24.99           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Meredith Rhoades          12 Mahanoy Area             16.98Q          
  2 Amy Huber                 12 Catasauqua               17.91Q          
  3 Maya Santos               10 N Dame G. Pond           18.47q 18.468   
  4 Megan Wessner             11 Pine Grove Area          18.71           
  5 Rebecca Parker            12 Pine Grove Area          18.92           
  6 Makenna Kane              10 Tamaqua Area             19.62           
  7 Olivia Emery              10 Catasauqua               20.57           
  8 Gabriella Lozada           9 Salisbury Township       20.78           
  9 Rhianne Markovchick        9 Weatherly Area           20.80           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Meredith Rhoades          12 Mahanoy Area             16.98Q  3       
  2 Kylee Dulski              11 Jim Thorpe Area          17.53Q  2       
  3 Madison Martinez          12 Palmerton Area           17.87Q  1       
  4 Amy Huber                 12 Catasauqua               17.91Q  3       
  5 Kristen Guelcher          10 Northern Lehigh          18.15Q  1       
  6 Kaitlin Lowery            12 Marian Catholic          18.23Q  2       
  7 Anna Adams                12 Nativity Bvm             18.28q  1       
  8 Autumn Steibler           10 Panther Valley           18.33q  2       
  9 Maya Santos               10 N Dame G. Pond           18.47q  3 18.468
 10 Ashley Jones               9 Tamaqua Area             18.47   2 18.469
 11 Molly Murphy              10 Tamaqua Area             18.60   1       
 12 Makayla Weaver             9 Panther Valley           18.62   2       
 13 Megan Wessner             11 Pine Grove Area          18.71   3       
 14 Rebecca Parker            12 Pine Grove Area          18.92   3       
 15 Hailey Welker             12 North Schuylkill         19.02   1       
 16 Abby Wallbillich          10 Pen Argyl Area           19.24   1       
 17 A'Nyhia Gentry            11 Jim Thorpe Area          19.55   1       
 18 Makenna Kane              10 Tamaqua Area             19.62   3       
 19 Jocelyn Hysock            11 Shenandoah Valley        19.64   2       
 20 Olivia Horninger           9 Northern Lehigh          20.31   2       
 21 Emily Butz                10 Palmerton Area           20.36   1       
 22 Chloe Stout                9 Minersville Area         20.43   1       
 23 Olivia Emery              10 Catasauqua               20.57   3       
 24 Gabriella Lozada           9 Salisbury Township       20.78   3       
 25 Rhianne Markovchick        9 Weatherly Area           20.80   3       
 26 Shaziya Roberts           11 Catasauqua               24.99   2