Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License        5/16/2019 - 7:08 PM
  2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019   
                                Class  AAA                                
                           Whitehall Super Site                           
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Devon West                12 Liberty                  11.07Q          
  2 Chad Hussett              12 Whitehall                11.10Q          
  3 Vince Reph                 9 Freedom                  11.21q          
  4 Izaiah McPherson          12 Emmaus                   11.27q          
  5 Tyrek Scipio              12 Bangor Area              11.37  11.367   
  6 Kresstoph Whittick        11 Whitehall                11.52           
  7 Amir Bryant               11 Stroudsburg              11.54  11.540   
  8 Jessiah Woods             10 Louis E. Dieruff         11.60           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Damon Simpson              9 Wilson Area              11.13Q          
  2 Kaleb Monaco              11 P Mount West             11.26Q          
  3 Matt Kistler              11 Tamaqua Area             11.31q          
  4 Sebastian Suriel          12 Parkland                 11.37  11.364   
  5 Nicholas Lucien           12 Bethlehem Catholic       11.40           
  6 Triston Hilliman          12 P Mount East             11.53           
  7 Marquez McNeil            12 Louis E. Dieruff         11.54  11.532   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Maurice Whittle           11 P Mount West             11.03Q          
  2 Kenson Thomas             10 P Mount West             11.22Q          
  3 Zaheer Seabrooks          12 E Strouds North          11.35           
  4 Jadin Lugo                11 Louis E. Dieruff         11.42           
  5 Tyrese Brandon            11 Northampton Area         11.56           
  6 Nyree Ford-Cherry         11 E Strouds South          11.79           
  7 John Franko               12 Tamaqua Area             11.81           
  8 Gabriel Caton             11 Freedom                  11.87           
  9 Justin Rodda              10 Northwestern Lehigh      11.96           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Maurice Whittle           11 P Mount West             11.03Q  3       
  2 Devon West                12 Liberty                  11.07Q  1       
  3 Damon Simpson              9 Wilson Area              11.13Q  2       
  4 Chad Hussett              12 Whitehall                11.10Q  1       
  5 Kenson Thomas             10 P Mount West             11.22Q  3       
  6 Kaleb Monaco              11 P Mount West             11.26Q  2       
  7 Vince Reph                 9 Freedom                  11.21q  1       
  8 Izaiah McPherson          12 Emmaus                   11.27q  1       
  9 Matt Kistler              11 Tamaqua Area             11.31q  2       
 10 Zaheer Seabrooks          12 E Strouds North          11.35   3       
 11 Sebastian Suriel          12 Parkland                 11.37   2 11.364
 12 Tyrek Scipio              12 Bangor Area              11.37   1 11.367
 13 Nicholas Lucien           12 Bethlehem Catholic       11.40   2       
 14 Jadin Lugo                11 Louis E. Dieruff         11.42   3       
 15 Kresstoph Whittick        11 Whitehall                11.52   1       
 16 Triston Hilliman          12 P Mount East             11.53   2       
 17 Marquez McNeil            12 Louis E. Dieruff         11.54   2 11.532
 18 Amir Bryant               11 Stroudsburg              11.54   1 11.540
 19 Tyrese Brandon            11 Northampton Area         11.56   3       
 20 Jessiah Woods             10 Louis E. Dieruff         11.60   1       
 21 Nyree Ford-Cherry         11 E Strouds South          11.79   3       
 22 John Franko               12 Tamaqua Area             11.81   3       
 23 Gabriel Caton             11 Freedom                  11.87   3       
 24 Justin Rodda              10 Northwestern Lehigh      11.96   3