Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License                    5/16/2019 - 7:09 PM
        2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019         
                                      Class  AAA                                      
                                 Whitehall Super Site                                 
 
Event 70  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AA
================================================================                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                       
================================================================                      
Section  1                                                                            
  1 Graham Rose                9 Pen Argyl Area           46.94                       
  2 Jonah Coit                10 Jim Thorpe Area          47.80                       
  3 Ty Bowers                 11 Shenandoah Valley        47.93                       
  4 Thomas Hahne              11 Williams Valley          49.07                       
  5 Jared Graeff               9 Minersville Area         50.14                       
 -- Edge Kroll                12 Northern Lehigh             DQ  didnt clear hrdl     
Section  2                                                                            
  1 Adam Keselicka            12 Marian Catholic          45.05                       
  2 Jonathan Perloni          10 Palmerton Area           45.22                       
  3 Dawson Schriner           12 Jim Thorpe Area          45.53                       
  4 Vance Walcott             10 Schuylkill Haven         47.09                       
  5 Caleb Hankee              10 Northern Lehigh          47.26                       
  6 Ayden Ney                 10 Pine Grove Area          49.52                       
Section  3                                                                            
  1 Eric Lobb                 12 Pen Argyl Area           40.71                       
  2 Chase Mazalusky           11 Mahanoy Area             40.97                       
  3 Wilquon Clemons           12 Catasauqua               43.10                       
  4 Colton Kentopp            12 Palisades                43.23                       
  5 Justin Ellis              10 Jim Thorpe Area          43.74                       
  6 Joseph Merkel             11 Catasauqua               45.02                       
  7 Darin Gregas              11 North Schuylkill         46.15                       
 -- Gabe Kuehn                12 Minersville Area            DQ  pushed hrdl (hand)   
===================================================================                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                   
===================================================================                   
Finals                                                                                
  1 Eric Lobb                 12 Pen Argyl Area           40.71   3                   
  2 Chase Mazalusky           11 Mahanoy Area             40.97   3                   
  3 Wilquon Clemons           12 Catasauqua               43.10   3                   
  4 Colton Kentopp            12 Palisades                43.23   3                   
  5 Justin Ellis              10 Jim Thorpe Area          43.74   3                   
  6 Joseph Merkel             11 Catasauqua               45.02   3                   
  7 Adam Keselicka            12 Marian Catholic          45.05   2                   
  8 Jonathan Perloni          10 Palmerton Area           45.22   2                   
  9 Dawson Schriner           12 Jim Thorpe Area          45.53   2                   
 10 Darin Gregas              11 North Schuylkill         46.15   3                   
 11 Graham Rose                9 Pen Argyl Area           46.94   1                   
 12 Vance Walcott             10 Schuylkill Haven         47.09   2                   
 13 Caleb Hankee              10 Northern Lehigh          47.26   2                   
 14 Jonah Coit                10 Jim Thorpe Area          47.80   1                   
 15 Ty Bowers                 11 Shenandoah Valley        47.93   1                   
 16 Thomas Hahne              11 Williams Valley          49.07   1                   
 17 Ayden Ney                 10 Pine Grove Area          49.52   2                   
 18 Jared Graeff               9 Minersville Area         50.14   1                   
 -- Edge Kroll                12 Northern Lehigh             DQ   1 didnt clear hrdl  
 -- Gabe Kuehn                12 Minersville Area            DQ   3 pushed hrdl (hand)