Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16
                           Class  AAA                           
                      Whitehall Super Site                      
 
Event 67  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Liberty                                             9:42.09 
     1) Camryn Bortz 11                 2) Rachel Byrne 12      
     3) Emily Jobes 10                  4) Greta Stuckey 12     
  2 Northwestern Lehigh                                 9:42.60 
     1) Madeline Consuelos 12           2) Allison Costa 11     
     3) Sarah Supplee 12                4) Alyssa Zack 12       
  3 Emmaus                                              9:43.41 
     1) Abby Heilenmen 12               2) Kera Reinhard 10     
     3) Kayla Kisthardt 12              4) Keerstin Augustin 10 
  4 Stroudsburg                                         9:47.68 
     1) Emily Banashefski 12            2) Avery Francis 11     
     3) Amy Conboy 12                   4) Ciara Conboy 10      
  5 Saucon Valley                                      10:08.34 
     1) Kiele Riefenstahl 12            2) Brooke Riefenstahl 12
     3) Jorryn Kyra 10                  4) Emma Bernstein 11    
  6 Parkland                                           10:08.89 
     1) Ava Bendetti 10                 2) Emily Beers 9        
     3) Madison Zaun 12                 4) Lauren Williams 10   
  7 Palisades                                          10:18.81 
     1) Sara Reguera 9                  2) Alayna Stiansen 10   
     3) Amy Farese 11                   4) Dorothy Curtin 12    
  8 Southern Lehigh                                    10:21.30 
     1) Ashley Meinhold 9               2) Autumn Garges 9      
     3) Carina Schell 9                 4) Jenna Groeber 11     
  9 Whitehall                                          10:22.32 
     1) Lindsay Solderitch 10           2) Devon Roberts 11     
     3) Juanita Flores 12               4) Alyssa Marsteller 9  
 10 Northampton Area                                   10:23.03 
     1) Julia Minnich 9                 2) Brianna Tyler 9      
     3) Rebekkah Galicki 10             4) Amber Poniktera 10   
 11 Pocono Mountain East                               10:35.06 
     1) Allison Bone 12                 2) Paris Hayden 10      
     3) Aiyanna Jean 9                  4) Jacey Wittel 10      
 12 Wilson Area                                        10:40.10 
     1) Lillian Altonen 12              2) Jordan Harris 11     
     3) Adriana Leguia 10               4) Jillian Pote 11      
 13 Freedom                                            10:40.98 
     1) Lauren Charboneau 10            2) Aliah Corrado 9      
     3) Eliza Filhman 10                4) Sophie Twiggar 10    
 14 Nazareth Area                                      10:48.32 
     1) Emily Kern 12                   2) Kaila Zborezny 9     
     3) Ginna Marchese 9                4) Alysse Danyi 12      
 15 Blue Mountain                                      11:02.67 
     1) Angelique Antonini 11           2) Kaylee Yeager 11     
     3) Julia Kluge 10                  4) Bethany Basile 10    
 16 Allentown Central Catholic                         11:39.95 
     1) Isabel Devos 9                  2) Lana Ebert 11        
     3) Miranda Gulycz 10               4) Julia Roth 9