Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 63  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Whitehall                                           4:13.56    
     1) Lindsay Solderitch 10           2) Rebecca Ganthier 12     
     3) Emily Wells 12                  4) Kate Bonshak 11         
  2 Parkland                                            4:14.82    
     1) Mariana Aubele-Gonzalez 10      2) Christine Hutchinson 12 
     3) Mahi Patel 10                   4) Aubrey Semler 10        
  3 Northampton Area                                    4:15.76    
     1) Raine Korpics 9                 2) Lauren Pague 12         
     3) Amber Poniktera 10              4) Brianna Tyler 9         
  4 Allentown Central Catholic                          4:19.60    
     1) Isabel Devos 9                  2) Morgan Dietz 12         
     3) Mary Rose Janny 11              4) Natasha Kuklis 12       
  5 Freedom                                             4:20.80    
     1) Shannon Connelly 12             2) Madison Fey 11          
     3) Eliza Filhman 10                4) Sophie Twiggar 10       
  6 Northwestern Lehigh                                 4:21.92    
     1) Madeline Consuelos 12           2) Alyssa Zack 12          
     3) Sarah Supplee 12                4) Sara Hathaway 12        
  7 Pocono Mountain East                                4:22.35    
     1) Paris Hayden 10                 2) Delia Haynes 10         
     3) Aiyanna Jean 9                  4) Gracie Price 10         
  8 Louis E. Dieruff                                    4:24.43    
     1) Yairelis Guzman 10              2) Liberty Williams 9      
     3) Deona Davis 11                  4) Ade Conover 10          
Section  2                                                         
  1 Easton Area                                         3:58.65    
     1) Nina Corpora 12                 2) Autumn Ford 10          
     3) Sophie Emin 9                   4) Kate Willshaw 12        
  2 Nazareth Area                                       3:59.74    
     1) Abigail Radcliffe 12            2) Caitlin Voloshen 9      
     3) Skyler Jordan 9                 4) Alexis Doherty 10       
  3 Liberty                                             4:01.02    
     1) Rachel Byrne 12                 2) Yamilet Ferrufino 11    
     3) Gabrielle Phillips 11           4) Greta Stuckey 12        
  4 Emmaus                                              4:02.59    
     1) Mackenzie Dries 11              2) Kayla Smith 11          
     3) Ashleigh McNellis 10            4) Alanna Smith 11         
  5 Southern Lehigh                                     4:03.83    
     1) Imani Hollie 12                 2) Sierra Williams 11      
     3) Trisha O'Rourke 11              4) Madison Trout 9         
  6 Palisades                                           4:03.85    
     1) Dorothy Curtin 12               2) Sydney Odle 10          
     3) Amy Farese 11                   4) Lydia Bottelier 12      
  7 Saucon Valley                                       4:04.87    
     1) Talitha Diggs 11                2) Jorryn Kyra 10          
     3) Kiele Riefenstahl 12            4) Brooke Riefenstahl 12   
  8 Blue Mountain                                       4:10.01    
     1) Julia Kluge 10                  2) Lindsay Kutz 9          
     3) Olivia Haas 9                   4) Jacey Miller 12         
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Easton Area                                         3:58.65   2
     1) Nina Corpora 12                 2) Autumn Ford 10          
     3) Sophie Emin 9                   4) Kate Willshaw 12        
  2 Nazareth Area                                       3:59.74   2
     1) Abigail Radcliffe 12            2) Caitlin Voloshen 9      
     3) Skyler Jordan 9                 4) Alexis Doherty 10       
  3 Liberty                                             4:01.02   2
     1) Rachel Byrne 12                 2) Yamilet Ferrufino 11    
     3) Gabrielle Phillips 11           4) Greta Stuckey 12        
  4 Emmaus                                              4:02.59   2
     1) Mackenzie Dries 11              2) Kayla Smith 11          
     3) Ashleigh McNellis 10            4) Alanna Smith 11         
  5 Southern Lehigh                                     4:03.83   2
     1) Imani Hollie 12                 2) Sierra Williams 11      
     3) Trisha O'Rourke 11              4) Madison Trout 9         
  6 Palisades                                           4:03.85   2
     1) Dorothy Curtin 12               2) Sydney Odle 10          
     3) Amy Farese 11                   4) Lydia Bottelier 12      
  7 Saucon Valley                                       4:04.87   2
     1) Talitha Diggs 11                2) Jorryn Kyra 10          
     3) Kiele Riefenstahl 12            4) Brooke Riefenstahl 12   
  8 Blue Mountain                                       4:10.01   2
     1) Julia Kluge 10                  2) Lindsay Kutz 9          
     3) Olivia Haas 9                   4) Jacey Miller 12         
  9 Whitehall                                           4:13.56   1
     1) Lindsay Solderitch 10           2) Rebecca Ganthier 12     
     3) Emily Wells 12                  4) Kate Bonshak 11         
 10 Parkland                                            4:14.82   1
     1) Mariana Aubele-Gonzalez 10      2) Christine Hutchinson 12 
     3) Mahi Patel 10                   4) Aubrey Semler 10        
 11 Northampton Area                                    4:15.76   1
     1) Raine Korpics 9                 2) Lauren Pague 12         
     3) Amber Poniktera 10              4) Brianna Tyler 9         
 12 Allentown Central Catholic                          4:19.60   1
     1) Isabel Devos 9                  2) Morgan Dietz 12         
     3) Mary Rose Janny 11              4) Natasha Kuklis 12       
 13 Freedom                                             4:20.80   1
     1) Shannon Connelly 12             2) Madison Fey 11          
     3) Eliza Filhman 10                4) Sophie Twiggar 10       
 14 Northwestern Lehigh                                 4:21.92   1
     1) Madeline Consuelos 12           2) Alyssa Zack 12          
     3) Sarah Supplee 12                4) Sara Hathaway 12        
 15 Pocono Mountain East                                4:22.35   1
     1) Paris Hayden 10                 2) Delia Haynes 10         
     3) Aiyanna Jean 9                  4) Gracie Price 10         
 16 Louis E. Dieruff                                    4:24.43   1
     1) Yairelis Guzman 10              2) Liberty Williams 9      
     3) Deona Davis 11                  4) Ade Conover 10