Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AA
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Catasauqua                                          3:54.66    
     1) Mekhi Andrews 12                2) Matthew Smith 11        
     3) Cole Brown 9                    4) Jaekwan Moodie 12       
  2 Nativity Bvm                                        3:59.18    
     1) Ronnie Soulignaphanh 11         2) Cody Miller 9           
     3) Matthew O 10                    4) Marcus Vaupel 10        
Section  2                                                         
  1 Palisades                                           3:28.91    
     1) Mason Smeland 10                2) Gus Yocum 11            
     3) Ethan Miller 12                 4) Marcus Yearwood 10      
  2 North Schuylkill                                    3:29.84    
     1) Tyler Elsdon 11                 2) braden heyer 12         
     3) Kevin Kovach 12                 4) Luke Halko 12           
  3 Jim Thorpe Area                                     3:31.91    
     1) James Schwartz 11               2) Justin Ellis 10         
     3) Jarrin Geisinger 12             4) Samuel Hydro 12         
  4 Marian Catholic                                     3:39.80    
     1) Justen Arriaga 10               2) Jacob Fenstermaker 9    
     3) Joseph McGinley 12              4) Ean Chelak 10           
  5 Pine Grove Area                                     3:41.38    
     1) Bryce Weber 11                  2) Jordan Pena 12          
     3) Shea Morgan 10                  4) Ayden Ney 10            
  6 Mahanoy Area                                        3:41.86    
     1) Adam Soriano 11                 2) Danny Lawrence 11       
     3) Cole Streisel 11                4) Marcus Crespo 12        
  7 Shenandoah Valley                                   3:53.06    
     1) Ivan Monjarez 10                2) Educ Zamudio 10         
     3) Reynardo Mejia 10               4) Brian Dunne 9           
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Palisades                                           3:28.91   2
     1) Mason Smeland 10                2) Gus Yocum 11            
     3) Ethan Miller 12                 4) Marcus Yearwood 10      
  2 North Schuylkill                                    3:29.84   2
     1) Tyler Elsdon 11                 2) braden heyer 12         
     3) Kevin Kovach 12                 4) Luke Halko 12           
  3 Jim Thorpe Area                                     3:31.91   2
     1) James Schwartz 11               2) Justin Ellis 10         
     3) Jarrin Geisinger 12             4) Samuel Hydro 12         
  4 Marian Catholic                                     3:39.80   2
     1) Justen Arriaga 10               2) Jacob Fenstermaker 9    
     3) Joseph McGinley 12              4) Ean Chelak 10           
  5 Pine Grove Area                                     3:41.38   2
     1) Bryce Weber 11                  2) Jordan Pena 12          
     3) Shea Morgan 10                  4) Ayden Ney 10            
  6 Mahanoy Area                                        3:41.86   2
     1) Adam Soriano 11                 2) Danny Lawrence 11       
     3) Cole Streisel 11                4) Marcus Crespo 12        
  7 Shenandoah Valley                                   3:53.06   2
     1) Ivan Monjarez 10                2) Educ Zamudio 10         
     3) Reynardo Mejia 10               4) Brian Dunne 9           
  8 Catasauqua                                          3:54.66   1
     1) Mekhi Andrews 12                2) Matthew Smith 11        
     3) Cole Brown 9                    4) Jaekwan Moodie 12       
  9 Nativity Bvm                                        3:59.18   1
     1) Ronnie Soulignaphanh 11         2) Cody Miller 9           
     3) Matthew O 10                    4) Marcus Vaupel 10