Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 61  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Catasauqua                                          4:49.06    
     1) Lucy Brubaker 9                 2) Breonna Brinkley 10     
     3) Brielle Davies 9                4) Madison Harth 9         
  2 Nativity Bvm                                        4:49.81    
     1) Anna Adams 12                   2) Joahlana Najunas 12     
     3) Lelie O 12                      4) Victoria Modesto 9      
  3 Schuylkill Haven Area                               4:51.72    
     1) Ryleigh Schultz 11              2) Marissa Fridirici 9     
     3) Melissa Ellis 9                 4) Riley Moyer 9           
  4 Shenandoah Valley                                   5:21.45    
     1) Alyssa Buchanan 11              2) Katilyn Hepler 12       
     3) Victoria Donovan 11             4) Brittany Kozlosky 9     
Section  2                                                         
  1 North Schuylkill                                    4:11.45    
     1) Liz Harner 12                   2) Ryley Schwalm 9         
     3) Brinn DeAngelo 12               4) Cori McCormick 10       
  2 Notre Dame Green Pond                               4:14.43    
     1) Annmarie Hohl 9                 2) Alexis Disora 11        
     3) Hailey Falzone 9                4) Sarah Sidoro 9          
  3 Tamaqua Area                                        4:14.77    
     1) Brianna Dumond 11               2) April Gerber 12         
     3) Kayla Sherry 12                 4) Frances Kabana 10       
  4 Minersville Area                                    4:20.01    
     1) Olivia Cory 12                  2) Isabella Lentini 11     
     3) Alyssa Hammer 10                4) Isabelle Stewart 9      
  5 Marian Catholic                                     4:20.81    
     1) Jamison Wheeler 10              2) Nicole Capparell 12     
     3) Grace Mussoline 12              4) Andraya Pikitus 11      
  6 Pen Argyl Area                                      4:23.34    
     1) Delaney Porter 10               2) Angelina Santiago 11    
     3) Mikayla Velasquez 10            4) Bubblegum Kernosh 9     
  7 Mahanoy Area                                        4:32.68    
     1) Maddison Quick 10               2) Meredith Rhoades 12     
     3) Claudia Clark 10                4) Haley Moss 9            
  8 Palmerton Area                                      4:37.41    
     1) Delaney Frank 10                2) Maddison Beahm 11       
     3) Madison Balliet 10              4) Madison Martinez 12     
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 North Schuylkill                                    4:11.45   2
     1) Liz Harner 12                   2) Ryley Schwalm 9         
     3) Brinn DeAngelo 12               4) Cori McCormick 10       
  2 Notre Dame Green Pond                               4:14.43   2
     1) Annmarie Hohl 9                 2) Alexis Disora 11        
     3) Hailey Falzone 9                4) Sarah Sidoro 9          
  3 Tamaqua Area                                        4:14.77   2
     1) Brianna Dumond 11               2) April Gerber 12         
     3) Kayla Sherry 12                 4) Frances Kabana 10       
  4 Minersville Area                                    4:20.01   2
     1) Olivia Cory 12                  2) Isabella Lentini 11     
     3) Alyssa Hammer 10                4) Isabelle Stewart 9      
  5 Marian Catholic                                     4:20.81   2
     1) Jamison Wheeler 10              2) Nicole Capparell 12     
     3) Grace Mussoline 12              4) Andraya Pikitus 11      
  6 Pen Argyl Area                                      4:23.34   2
     1) Delaney Porter 10               2) Angelina Santiago 11    
     3) Mikayla Velasquez 10            4) Bubblegum Kernosh 9     
  7 Mahanoy Area                                        4:32.68   2
     1) Maddison Quick 10               2) Meredith Rhoades 12     
     3) Claudia Clark 10                4) Haley Moss 9            
  8 Palmerton Area                                      4:37.41   2
     1) Delaney Frank 10                2) Maddison Beahm 11       
     3) Madison Balliet 10              4) Madison Martinez 12     
  9 Catasauqua                                          4:49.06   1
     1) Lucy Brubaker 9                 2) Breonna Brinkley 10     
     3) Brielle Davies 9                4) Madison Harth 9         
 10 Nativity Bvm                                        4:49.81   1
     1) Anna Adams 12                   2) Joahlana Najunas 12     
     3) Lelie O 12                      4) Victoria Modesto 9      
 11 Schuylkill Haven Area                               4:51.72   1
     1) Ryleigh Schultz 11              2) Marissa Fridirici 9     
     3) Melissa Ellis 9                 4) Riley Moyer 9           
 12 Shenandoah Valley                                   5:21.45   1
     1) Alyssa Buchanan 11              2) Katilyn Hepler 12       
     3) Victoria Donovan 11             4) Brittany Kozlosky 9