Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License             5/16/2019 - 7:09 PM
     2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019     
                                  Class  AAA                                   
                             Whitehall Super Site                              
 
Event 60  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================               
    School                                               Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1                                                                     
  1 Whitehall                                             43.42                
     1) Allen Negrete 11                2) Jaiden Lee 9                        
     3) Kresstoph Whittick 11           4) Chad Hussett 12                     
  2 Pocono Mountain East                                  43.52                
     1) Dylan Brooks 11                 2) Triston Hilliman 12                 
     3) Zion Geralds 11                 4) Camryn Wesley 10                    
  3 William Allen                                         44.22                
     1) Auxence Madjoue 11              2) Nickolas White 11                   
     3) Hernan Espinal 12               4) Hidayatullah Shafai 12              
  4 Louis E. Dieruff                                      44.55                
     1) Jadin Lugo 11                   2) Marquez McNeil 12                   
     3) Jessiah Woods 10                4) Glenn Nunez 12                      
  5 Northampton Area                                      44.83                
     1) Justin Ferguson 12              2) Tyrese Brandon 11                   
     3) Ethan Deater 12                 4) Benjamin Henry 9                    
  6 Tamaqua Area                                          44.85                
     1) Jake Barron 11                  2) Derian Stianche 12                  
     3) John Franko 12                  4) Matt Kistler 11                     
  7 East Stroudsburg Area North                           46.04                
     1) Louis Frye 10                   2) Jahaad Mills 10                     
     3) Dejon Richardson 12             4) Zaheer Seabrooks 12                 
 -- Stroudsburg                                              DQ  out of zone   
     1) Devante Herrera 12              2) Amir Bryant 11                      
     3) Sherwin Stewart 12              4) Moeed Khan 10                       
Section  2                                                                     
  1 Wilson Area                                           42.76                
     1) Quadir Collier 12               2) Lorenzo Sigue 11                    
     3) Chris Fazio 10                  4) Damon Simpson 9                     
  2 Emmaus                                                43.25                
     1) Allen Doelue 12                 2) Lubens Myers 12                     
     3) Colin Byrne 10                  4) Izaiah McPherson 12                 
  3 Parkland                                              43.41                
     1) Ese Duke 12                     2) Mustapha Salau 10                   
     3) Sebastian Suriel 12             4) Elgadro Rolle Jr 12                 
  4 Easton Area                                           43.84                
     1) Tarif Muhammad 9                2) Rashon Walker 12                    
     3) As'ad Brown 11                  4) Marcus Williams 9                   
  5 Pocono Mountain West                                  44.51                
     1) Preston Green 11                2) Kenson Thomas 10                    
     3) Kaleb Monaco 11                 4) Maurice Whittle 11                  
 -- Freedom                                                 DNF                
     1) Sebastian Gibbs 12              2) Gabriel Caton 11                    
     3) Matty Russin 10                 4) Thawadah Rock 12                    
 -- Liberty                                                 DNF                
     1) Justin Diaz 12                  2) Javonte Haynes 12                   
     3) Christian Tackett 11            4) Devon West 12                       
 -- Southern Lehigh                                          DQ  out of zone   
     1) Adrian Rodriguez 11             2) Cameron Fisher 11                   
     3) Marcus Glueck 11                4) Brendan Miller 12                   
===================================================================            
    School                                               Finals  H#            
===================================================================            
Finals                                                                         
  1 Wilson Area                                           42.76   2            
     1) Quadir Collier 12               2) Lorenzo Sigue 11                    
     3) Chris Fazio 10                  4) Damon Simpson 9                     
  2 Emmaus                                                43.25   2            
     1) Allen Doelue 12                 2) Lubens Myers 12                     
     3) Colin Byrne 10                  4) Izaiah McPherson 12                 
  3 Parkland                                              43.41   2            
     1) Ese Duke 12                     2) Mustapha Salau 10                   
     3) Sebastian Suriel 12             4) Elgadro Rolle Jr 12                 
  4 Whitehall                                             43.42   1            
     1) Allen Negrete 11                2) Jaiden Lee 9                        
     3) Kresstoph Whittick 11           4) Chad Hussett 12                     
  5 Pocono Mountain East                                  43.52   1            
     1) Dylan Brooks 11                 2) Triston Hilliman 12                 
     3) Zion Geralds 11                 4) Camryn Wesley 10                    
  6 Easton Area                                           43.84   2            
     1) Tarif Muhammad 9                2) Rashon Walker 12                    
     3) As'ad Brown 11                  4) Marcus Williams 9                   
  7 William Allen                                         44.22   1            
     1) Auxence Madjoue 11              2) Nickolas White 11                   
     3) Hernan Espinal 12               4) Hidayatullah Shafai 12              
  8 Pocono Mountain West                                  44.51   2            
     1) Preston Green 11                2) Kenson Thomas 10                    
     3) Kaleb Monaco 11                 4) Maurice Whittle 11                  
  9 Louis E. Dieruff                                      44.55   1            
     1) Jadin Lugo 11                   2) Marquez McNeil 12                   
     3) Jessiah Woods 10                4) Glenn Nunez 12                      
 10 Northampton Area                                      44.83   1            
     1) Justin Ferguson 12              2) Tyrese Brandon 11                   
     3) Ethan Deater 12                 4) Benjamin Henry 9                    
 11 Tamaqua Area                                          44.85   1            
     1) Jake Barron 11                  2) Derian Stianche 12                  
     3) John Franko 12                  4) Matt Kistler 11                     
 12 East Stroudsburg Area North                           46.04   1            
     1) Louis Frye 10                   2) Jahaad Mills 10                     
     3) Dejon Richardson 12             4) Zaheer Seabrooks 12                 
 -- Freedom                                                 DNF   2            
     1) Sebastian Gibbs 12              2) Gabriel Caton 11                    
     3) Matty Russin 10                 4) Thawadah Rock 12                    
 -- Liberty                                                 DNF   2            
     1) Justin Diaz 12                  2) Javonte Haynes 12                   
     3) Christian Tackett 11            4) Devon West 12                       
 -- Stroudsburg                                              DQ   1 out of zone
     1) Devante Herrera 12              2) Amir Bryant 11                      
     3) Sherwin Stewart 12              4) Moeed Khan 10                       
 -- Southern Lehigh                                          DQ   2 out of zone
     1) Adrian Rodriguez 11             2) Cameron Fisher 11                   
     3) Marcus Glueck 11                4) Brendan Miller 12