Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License             5/16/2019 - 7:09 PM
     2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019     
                                  Class  AAA                                   
                             Whitehall Super Site                              
 
Event 58  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AA
================================================================               
    School                                               Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1                                                                     
  1 Shenandoah Valley                                     49.08                
     1) Brian Dunne 9                   2) Ivan Monjarez 10                    
     3) Joseph Karvois 11               4) Alex Donchak 11                     
  2 Nativity Bvm                                          49.76                
     1) Dylan Schreffler 10             2) Hadrien Vaupel 12                   
     3) Ronnie Soulignaphanh 11         4) Marcus Vaupel 10                    
 -- Northern Lehigh                                          DQ  out of zone   
     1) Trevor Amorim 9                 2) Caleb Hankee 10                     
     3) Josh Satterlee 12               4) Chase Jones 9                       
Section  2                                                                     
  1 Palmerton Area                                        43.86                
     1) Jevon Nelson 12                 2) Jordan Nelson 11                    
     3) Cody Waterhouse 12              4) Aaron Stasko 12                     
  2 North Schuylkill                                      44.19                
     1) Mitchel Wagner 12               2) Tyler Elsdon 11                     
     3) Brayden Boyer 10                4) braden heyer 12                     
  3 Palisades                                             44.43                
     1) Ethan Miller 12                 2) Scott Segreaves 9                   
     3) Gus Yocum 11                    4) Mason Smeland 10                    
  4 Jim Thorpe Area                                       44.61                
     1) Dylan Dailey 12                 2) Samuel Hydro 12                     
     3) Justin Ellis 10                 4) Jarrin Geisinger 12                 
  5 Marian Catholic                                       45.12                
     1) Joseph McGinley 12              2) Jacob Fenstermaker 9                
     3) Ean Chelak 10                   4) Gabriel Bauer 12                    
  6 Mahanoy Area                                          46.36                
     1) Chase Mazalusky 11              2) Marcus Crespo 12                    
     3) Ben Terry 10                    4) Mj Terry 12                         
  7 Catasauqua                                            46.47                
     1) Wilquon Clemons 12              2) Sebastian Henry 12                  
     3) Joseph Merkel 11                4) Jaekwan Moodie 12                   
  8 Minersville Area                                      46.50                
     1) Jacob Hoffman 10                2) Jack Leonard 10                     
     3) Bailey Spittle 11               4) Gabe Kuehn 12                       
===================================================================            
    School                                               Finals  H#            
===================================================================            
Finals                                                                         
  1 Palmerton Area                                        43.86   2            
     1) Jevon Nelson 12                 2) Jordan Nelson 11                    
     3) Cody Waterhouse 12              4) Aaron Stasko 12                     
  2 North Schuylkill                                      44.19   2            
     1) Mitchel Wagner 12               2) Tyler Elsdon 11                     
     3) Brayden Boyer 10                4) braden heyer 12                     
  3 Palisades                                             44.43   2            
     1) Ethan Miller 12                 2) Scott Segreaves 9                   
     3) Gus Yocum 11                    4) Mason Smeland 10                    
  4 Jim Thorpe Area                                       44.61   2            
     1) Dylan Dailey 12                 2) Samuel Hydro 12                     
     3) Justin Ellis 10                 4) Jarrin Geisinger 12                 
  5 Marian Catholic                                       45.12   2            
     1) Joseph McGinley 12              2) Jacob Fenstermaker 9                
     3) Ean Chelak 10                   4) Gabriel Bauer 12                    
  6 Mahanoy Area                                          46.36   2            
     1) Chase Mazalusky 11              2) Marcus Crespo 12                    
     3) Ben Terry 10                    4) Mj Terry 12                         
  7 Catasauqua                                            46.47   2            
     1) Wilquon Clemons 12              2) Sebastian Henry 12                  
     3) Joseph Merkel 11                4) Jaekwan Moodie 12                   
  8 Minersville Area                                      46.50   2            
     1) Jacob Hoffman 10                2) Jack Leonard 10                     
     3) Bailey Spittle 11               4) Gabe Kuehn 12                       
  9 Shenandoah Valley                                     49.08   1            
     1) Brian Dunne 9                   2) Ivan Monjarez 10                    
     3) Joseph Karvois 11               4) Alex Donchak 11                     
 10 Nativity Bvm                                          49.76   1            
     1) Dylan Schreffler 10             2) Hadrien Vaupel 12                   
     3) Ronnie Soulignaphanh 11         4) Marcus Vaupel 10                    
 -- Northern Lehigh                                          DQ   1 out of zone
     1) Trevor Amorim 9                 2) Caleb Hankee 10                     
     3) Josh Satterlee 12               4) Chase Jones 9