Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License             5/16/2019 - 7:09 PM
     2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019     
                                  Class  AAA                                   
                             Whitehall Super Site                              
 
Event 57  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AA
================================================================               
    School                                               Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1                                                                     
  1 Panther Valley                                        53.41                
     1) Hailey Henninger 12             2) Aneilia Mcleod 10                   
     3) Rebecca Jones 10                4) Adriana Tavares 9                   
  2 Minersville Area                                      54.86                
     1) Devin Hubler 9                  2) Grace Lapoint 9                     
     3) Presli Poletti 10               4) Alyssa Hammer 10                    
  3 Jim Thorpe Area                                       55.36                
     1) Kylee Dulski 11                 2) Debbie Loyd 12                      
     3) Brandy Montemuro 10             4) Caprice Lynch 10                    
  4 Catasauqua                                            56.75                
     1) Sydney Gebhardt 9               2) Olivia Emery 10                     
     3) Haleigh Toto 9                  4) Kyra Jackson 9                      
  5 Nativity Bvm                                          56.96                
     1) Adrienne Barowski 9             2) Anna Adams 12                       
     3) Logan Palko 11                  4) Victoria Modesto 9                  
Section  2                                                                     
  1 Notre Dame Green Pond                                 51.59                
     1) Alexis Disora 11                2) Sarah Sidoro 9                      
     3) Hailey Falzone 9                4) Maddie Tuskes 10                    
  2 Tamaqua Area                                          52.22                
     1) Caitlin Smith 10                2) Tressa Barron 10                    
     3) Makenna Carroll 10              4) Kayla Sherry 12                     
  3 Mahanoy Area                                          53.29                
     1) Kendall Bernardyn 12            2) Haley Moss 9                        
     3) Claudia Clark 10                4) Meredith Rhoades 12                 
  4 Palmerton Area                                        53.47                
     1) Delaney Frank 10                2) Sayler Burke 12                     
     3) Madison Martinez 12             4) Emma Christman 9                    
  5 Marian Catholic                                       53.67                
     1) Jamison Wheeler 10              2) Nicole Capparell 12                 
     3) Andraya Pikitus 11              4) Grace Mussoline 12                  
  6 Pine Grove Area                                       54.19                
     1) Mikaili Donmoyer 9              2) Megan Wessner 11                    
     3) Haylie Yoder 10                 4) Gabrielle Miller 10                 
  7 Northern Lehigh                                       54.56                
     1) Breanna Hoppes 10               2) Alexia Mankos 10                    
     3) Emily Moyer 9                   4) Kristen Guelcher 10                 
 -- North Schuylkill                                         DQ  out of zone   
     1) Hailey Welker 12                2) Liz Harner 12                       
     3) Taylor Zahodnick 10             4) Sarah Wagner 10                     
===================================================================            
    School                                               Finals  H#            
===================================================================            
Finals                                                                         
  1 Notre Dame Green Pond                                 51.59   2            
     1) Alexis Disora 11                2) Sarah Sidoro 9                      
     3) Hailey Falzone 9                4) Maddie Tuskes 10                    
  2 Tamaqua Area                                          52.22   2            
     1) Caitlin Smith 10                2) Tressa Barron 10                    
     3) Makenna Carroll 10              4) Kayla Sherry 12                     
  3 Mahanoy Area                                          53.29   2            
     1) Kendall Bernardyn 12            2) Haley Moss 9                        
     3) Claudia Clark 10                4) Meredith Rhoades 12                 
  4 Panther Valley                                        53.41   1            
     1) Hailey Henninger 12             2) Aneilia Mcleod 10                   
     3) Rebecca Jones 10                4) Adriana Tavares 9                   
  5 Palmerton Area                                        53.47   2            
     1) Delaney Frank 10                2) Sayler Burke 12                     
     3) Madison Martinez 12             4) Emma Christman 9                    
  6 Marian Catholic                                       53.67   2            
     1) Jamison Wheeler 10              2) Nicole Capparell 12                 
     3) Andraya Pikitus 11              4) Grace Mussoline 12                  
  7 Pine Grove Area                                       54.19   2            
     1) Mikaili Donmoyer 9              2) Megan Wessner 11                    
     3) Haylie Yoder 10                 4) Gabrielle Miller 10                 
  8 Northern Lehigh                                       54.56   2            
     1) Breanna Hoppes 10               2) Alexia Mankos 10                    
     3) Emily Moyer 9                   4) Kristen Guelcher 10                 
  9 Minersville Area                                      54.86   1            
     1) Devin Hubler 9                  2) Grace Lapoint 9                     
     3) Presli Poletti 10               4) Alyssa Hammer 10                    
 10 Jim Thorpe Area                                       55.36   1            
     1) Kylee Dulski 11                 2) Debbie Loyd 12                      
     3) Brandy Montemuro 10             4) Caprice Lynch 10                    
 11 Catasauqua                                            56.75   1            
     1) Sydney Gebhardt 9               2) Olivia Emery 10                     
     3) Haleigh Toto 9                  4) Kyra Jackson 9                      
 12 Nativity Bvm                                          56.96   1            
     1) Adrienne Barowski 9             2) Anna Adams 12                       
     3) Logan Palko 11                  4) Victoria Modesto 9                  
 -- North Schuylkill                                         DQ   2 out of zone
     1) Hailey Welker 12                2) Liz Harner 12                       
     3) Taylor Zahodnick 10             4) Sarah Wagner 10