Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 54  Boys Shot Put AA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Josh Fritchman            12 Northern Lehigh       40-02.75    
  2 Briar Riegel              11 Nativity Bvm          39-10.50    
  3 Braden Gower              11 Palmerton Area        39-09.25    
  4 Joshua Yoder              11 Schuylkill Haven      39-01.75    
  5 Justin Gallo              11 Shenandoah Valley     39-00.00    
  6 Andrew Osilka             12 Marian Catholic       38-03.25    
  7 Craig Derr                10 Mahanoy Area          36-09.75    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 William Munson            12 Jim Thorpe Area       51-08.25    
  2 Allan Bailor              10 Jim Thorpe Area       47-04.50    
  3 Dylan Dailey              12 Jim Thorpe Area       46-01.00    
  4 Chris Fredericks          12 Palmerton Area        44-07.25    
  5 Tony Merchlinsky          11 Mahanoy Area          43-08.25    
  6 Trey Reynolds             11 Pine Grove Area       43-06.25    
  7 Matt Lalik                11 Palmerton Area        42-09.50    
  8 Stone Clouser             12 Minersville Area      40-06.75    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 William Munson            12 Jim Thorpe Area       51-08.25   2
  2 Allan Bailor              10 Jim Thorpe Area       47-04.50   2
  3 Dylan Dailey              12 Jim Thorpe Area       46-01.00   2
  4 Chris Fredericks          12 Palmerton Area        44-07.25   2
  5 Tony Merchlinsky          11 Mahanoy Area          43-08.25   2
  6 Trey Reynolds             11 Pine Grove Area       43-06.25   2
  7 Matt Lalik                11 Palmerton Area        42-09.50   2
  8 Stone Clouser             12 Minersville Area      40-06.75   2
  9 Josh Fritchman            12 Northern Lehigh       40-02.75   1
 10 Briar Riegel              11 Nativity Bvm          39-10.50   1
 11 Braden Gower              11 Palmerton Area        39-09.25   1
 12 Joshua Yoder              11 Schuylkill Haven      39-01.75   1
 13 Justin Gallo              11 Shenandoah Valley     39-00.00   1
 14 Andrew Osilka             12 Marian Catholic       38-03.25   1
 15 Craig Derr                10 Mahanoy Area          36-09.75   1