Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 53  Girls Shot Put AA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Abby Conroy               11 Shenandoah Valley     30-03.25    
  2 Orianna Mondello          12 Pen Argyl Area        29-11.75    
  3 Kaziaha Streisel           9 Mahanoy Area          28-11.00    
  4 Kristen Scott             11 Jim Thorpe Area       27-07.25    
  5 Annie Cook                11 Schuylkill Haven      27-04.00    
  6 Taylor Craigie            11 Jim Thorpe Area       27-00.50    
  7 Emma Nalesnik             12 North Schuylkill      26-01.75    
  8 Alexa Menjivar             9 Shenandoah Valley     24-10.75    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Emily Titus               11 Tamaqua Area          34-08.75    
  2 Hailey Evans              10 Northern Lehigh       33-03.50    
  3 Madison Cavenas           12 Mahanoy Area          32-08.50    
  4 Abigail Everett           11 Palmerton Area        31-09.50    
  5 Emma McClafferty          12 Marian Catholic       30-10.75    
  6 Alli Butler               11 Pine Grove Area       30-04.50    
  7 Chloe Sisson              10 Pen Argyl Area        28-11.75    
  8 Katelyn Mercurio          12 N Dame G. Pond        24-08.25    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Emily Titus               11 Tamaqua Area          34-08.75   2
  2 Hailey Evans              10 Northern Lehigh       33-03.50   2
  3 Madison Cavenas           12 Mahanoy Area          32-08.50   2
  4 Abigail Everett           11 Palmerton Area        31-09.50   2
  5 Emma McClafferty          12 Marian Catholic       30-10.75   2
  6 Alli Butler               11 Pine Grove Area       30-04.50   2
  7 Abby Conroy               11 Shenandoah Valley     30-03.25   1
  8 Orianna Mondello          12 Pen Argyl Area        29-11.75   1
  9 Chloe Sisson              10 Pen Argyl Area        28-11.75   2
 10 Kaziaha Streisel           9 Mahanoy Area          28-11.00   1
 11 Kristen Scott             11 Jim Thorpe Area       27-07.25   1
 12 Annie Cook                11 Schuylkill Haven      27-04.00   1
 13 Taylor Craigie            11 Jim Thorpe Area       27-00.50   1
 14 Emma Nalesnik             12 North Schuylkill      26-01.75   1
 15 Alexa Menjivar             9 Shenandoah Valley     24-10.75   1
 16 Katelyn Mercurio          12 N Dame G. Pond        24-08.25   2