Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Nicholas Nittoli          12 Bangor Area             179-05    
  2 Patrick Garvey            11 Nazareth Area           158-02    
  3 Sheamus McCarroll         11 P Mount West            157-07    
  4 Gabriel Hontz             11 Liberty                 145-10    
  5 Jacob Rudy                12 Tamaqua Area            143-08    
  6 Sean Myron                12 P Mount East            142-06    
  7 Adrian Viruet             12 P Mount West            139-10    
  8 Brady Buzzard             11 Stroudsburg             130-01    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Collin Burkhart           10 Nazareth Area           203-08    
  2 Andrew Altemose           11 P Mount East            198-07    
  3 Lucas Souders             11 Whitehall               195-02    
  4 Eric Lyon                 12 Bangor Area             188-05    
  5 Blake Lipko               11 Blue Mountain           172-10    
  6 Nolan Beagell             12 Liberty                 154-03    
  7 Noah Goicoechea           12 E Strouds South         149-07    
  8 Henry Cotterill           11 Blue Mountain           141-10    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Collin Burkhart           10 Nazareth Area           203-08   2
  2 Andrew Altemose           11 P Mount East            198-07   2
  3 Lucas Souders             11 Whitehall               195-02   2
  4 Eric Lyon                 12 Bangor Area             188-05   2
  5 Nicholas Nittoli          12 Bangor Area             179-05   1
  6 Blake Lipko               11 Blue Mountain           172-10   2
  7 Patrick Garvey            11 Nazareth Area           158-02   1
  8 Sheamus McCarroll         11 P Mount West            157-07   1
  9 Nolan Beagell             12 Liberty                 154-03   2
 10 Noah Goicoechea           12 E Strouds South         149-07   2
 11 Gabriel Hontz             11 Liberty                 145-10   1
 12 Jacob Rudy                12 Tamaqua Area            143-08   1
 13 Sean Myron                12 P Mount East            142-06   1
 14 Henry Cotterill           11 Blue Mountain           141-10   2
 15 Adrian Viruet             12 P Mount West            139-10   1
 16 Brady Buzzard             11 Stroudsburg             130-01   1