Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw AA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Hunter Bleam               9 Salisbury Township      143-06    
  2 Joseph Karvois            11 Shenandoah Valley       132-01    
  3 Andrew Osilka             12 Marian Catholic         129-09    
  4 Zach Morro                10 Pen Argyl Area          125-08    
  5 Matthew Reilly            11 Minersville Area        124-10    
  6 Josh Mooney               11 Palmerton Area          123-00    
  7 Briar Riegel              11 Nativity Bvm            114-08    
  8 Jason Walck               11 Jim Thorpe Area         114-03    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Chris Fredericks          12 Palmerton Area          186-10    
  2 William Munson            12 Jim Thorpe Area         158-00    
  3 Craig Derr                10 Mahanoy Area            154-10    
  4 Eric Keck                 12 Palmerton Area          154-07    
  5 Tadd Barr                 12 Pen Argyl Area          153-06    
  6 Evan Zambo                10 Northern Lehigh         136-05    
  7 Carter Brettle            12 Panther Valley          128-11    
  8 Garrett Boyle             12 Minersville Area        125-08    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Chris Fredericks          12 Palmerton Area          186-10   2
  2 William Munson            12 Jim Thorpe Area         158-00   2
  3 Craig Derr                10 Mahanoy Area            154-10   2
  4 Eric Keck                 12 Palmerton Area          154-07   2
  5 Tadd Barr                 12 Pen Argyl Area          153-06   2
  6 Hunter Bleam               9 Salisbury Township      143-06   1
  7 Evan Zambo                10 Northern Lehigh         136-05   2
  8 Joseph Karvois            11 Shenandoah Valley       132-01   1
  9 Andrew Osilka             12 Marian Catholic         129-09   1
 10 Carter Brettle            12 Panther Valley          128-11   2
 11 Garrett Boyle             12 Minersville Area        125-08   2
 11 Zach Morro                10 Pen Argyl Area          125-08   1
 13 Matthew Reilly            11 Minersville Area        124-10   1
 14 Josh Mooney               11 Palmerton Area          123-00   1
 15 Briar Riegel              11 Nativity Bvm            114-08   1
 16 Jason Walck               11 Jim Thorpe Area         114-03   1