Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw AA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Josh Fritchman            12 Northern Lehigh         115-06    
  2 Zach Morro                10 Pen Argyl Area          114-00    
  3 Keith Koppenhaver         11 Pine Grove Area         111-00    
  4 Andrew Osilka             12 Marian Catholic         110-06    
  5 Tony Merchlinsky          11 Mahanoy Area            104-03    
  6 Parker Nelson             12 Palmerton Area          102-04    
  7 Max Mueller               12 Schuylkill Haven         92-00    
 -- Alexander Strauss         12 Jim Thorpe Area           FOUL    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 William Munson            12 Jim Thorpe Area         134-04    
  2 Tristan Bolinsky          10 North Schuylkill        127-09    
  3 Trey Reynolds             11 Pine Grove Area         127-00    
  4 Mike Reilley              10 North Schuylkill        125-06    
  5 Matt Lalik                11 Palmerton Area          119-09    
  6 Josh Mooney               11 Palmerton Area          114-11    
  7 Seth Berk                 10 Panther Valley          110-07    
 -- Allan Bailor              10 Jim Thorpe Area           FOUL    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 William Munson            12 Jim Thorpe Area         134-04   2
  2 Tristan Bolinsky          10 North Schuylkill        127-09   2
  3 Trey Reynolds             11 Pine Grove Area         127-00   2
  4 Mike Reilley              10 North Schuylkill        125-06   2
  5 Matt Lalik                11 Palmerton Area          119-09   2
  6 Josh Fritchman            12 Northern Lehigh         115-06   1
  7 Josh Mooney               11 Palmerton Area          114-11   2
  8 Zach Morro                10 Pen Argyl Area          114-00   1
  9 Keith Koppenhaver         11 Pine Grove Area         111-00   1
 10 Seth Berk                 10 Panther Valley          110-07   2
 11 Andrew Osilka             12 Marian Catholic         110-06   1
 12 Tony Merchlinsky          11 Mahanoy Area            104-03   1
 13 Parker Nelson             12 Palmerton Area          102-04   1
 14 Max Mueller               12 Schuylkill Haven         92-00   1
 -- Alexander Strauss         12 Jim Thorpe Area           FOUL   1
 -- Allan Bailor              10 Jim Thorpe Area           FOUL   2