Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Mason Boyd                11 Emmaus                44-00.50    
  2 Barron Stauffenberg       11 Tamaqua Area          43-02.00    
  3 Xavier Smith              12 Pottsville Area       42-04.25    
  4 Adrian Grazette           12 Stroudsburg           42-02.00    
  5 Cory Mabry                11 Blue Mountain         41-08.50    
  6 Palmer Posten             11 E Strouds South       41-04.00    
  7 Daniel Damon              12 Liberty               40-06.50    
  8 Albert Rubio              12 Louis E. Dieruff      38-04.50    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Maurice Whittle           11 P Mount West          47-11.50    
  2 Sander Sahaydak           10 Liberty               44-05.75    
  3 Adam Klinger              12 Parkland              44-05.25    
  4 Vajon Wilson              11 Wilson Area           43-07.75    
  5 Triston Hilliman          12 P Mount East          42-01.75    
  6 John Panny                12 Parkland              42-00.00    
  7 Sherwin Stewart           12 Stroudsburg           41-10.75    
  8 Robert Swiatek            12 Wilson Area           41-01.00    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Maurice Whittle           11 P Mount West          47-11.50   2
  2 Sander Sahaydak           10 Liberty               44-05.75   2
  3 Adam Klinger              12 Parkland              44-05.25   2
  4 Mason Boyd                11 Emmaus                44-00.50   1
  5 Vajon Wilson              11 Wilson Area           43-07.75   2
  6 Barron Stauffenberg       11 Tamaqua Area          43-02.00   1
  7 Xavier Smith              12 Pottsville Area       42-04.25   1
  8 Adrian Grazette           12 Stroudsburg           42-02.00   1
  9 Triston Hilliman          12 P Mount East          42-01.75   2
 10 John Panny                12 Parkland              42-00.00   2
 11 Sherwin Stewart           12 Stroudsburg           41-10.75   2
 12 Cory Mabry                11 Blue Mountain         41-08.50   1
 13 Palmer Posten             11 E Strouds South       41-04.00   1
 14 Robert Swiatek            12 Wilson Area           41-01.00   2
 15 Daniel Damon              12 Liberty               40-06.50   1
 16 Albert Rubio              12 Louis E. Dieruff      38-04.50   1