Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 41  Girls Triple Jump AA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Maddison Beahm            11 Palmerton Area        32-07.50    
  2 Kayla Kristopaitis        10 Mahanoy Area          31-07.50    
  3 Ariel Stanalonis          12 Marian Catholic       31-02.00    
  4 Lyancy Georges            11 N Dame G. Pond        30-11.25    
  5 Mikayla Velasquez         10 Pen Argyl Area        29-07.50    
  6 Quinn fisher              11 North Schuylkill      28-08.75    
  7 Kelly O'Brien             12 Pen Argyl Area        28-07.00    
  8 Kaitlynn Rutt             12 Salisbury Township    28-06.50    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Sarah Wagner              10 North Schuylkill      34-03.75    
  2 Erica Holben              12 Salisbury Township    33-07.75    
  3 Lily Schimeneck           11 Salisbury Township    33-07.00    
  4 Emma Christman             9 Palmerton Area        33-01.00    
  5 Kate Canfield             12 Minersville Area      32-08.50    
  6 Sayler Burke              12 Palmerton Area        32-07.75    
  7 Caprice Lynch             10 Jim Thorpe Area       32-00.25    
  8 Debbie Loyd               12 Jim Thorpe Area       31-00.50    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Sarah Wagner              10 North Schuylkill      34-03.75   2
  2 Erica Holben              12 Salisbury Township    33-07.75   2
  3 Lily Schimeneck           11 Salisbury Township    33-07.00   2
  4 Emma Christman             9 Palmerton Area        33-01.00   2
  5 Kate Canfield             12 Minersville Area      32-08.50   2
  6 Sayler Burke              12 Palmerton Area        32-07.75   2
  7 Maddison Beahm            11 Palmerton Area        32-07.50   1
  8 Caprice Lynch             10 Jim Thorpe Area       32-00.25   2
  9 Kayla Kristopaitis        10 Mahanoy Area          31-07.50   1
 10 Ariel Stanalonis          12 Marian Catholic       31-02.00   1
 11 Debbie Loyd               12 Jim Thorpe Area       31-00.50   2
 12 Lyancy Georges            11 N Dame G. Pond        30-11.25   1
 13 Mikayla Velasquez         10 Pen Argyl Area        29-07.50   1
 14 Quinn fisher              11 North Schuylkill      28-08.75   1
 15 Kelly O'Brien             12 Pen Argyl Area        28-07.00   1
 16 Kaitlynn Rutt             12 Salisbury Township    28-06.50   1