Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Flight  1                                                          
  1 Amelia Cassaday           11 Southern Lehigh       16-10.75    
  2 Courtney Anderson         11 E Strouds South       16-05.75    
  3 Kiaya Jones               11 P Mount East          16-05.00    
  4 Destiny Denny             12 E Strouds South       16-02.00    
  5 Greta Snukis              10 Pottsville Area       15-07.50    
  6 Lindsay Lumsden           12 Emmaus                15-07.00    
  7 Catherine Kelly           10 Liberty               15-01.75    
 -- Essynce Botz              10 Liberty                   FOUL    
Flight  2                                                          
  1 Liz Lieb                  12 Bethlehem Catholic    18-02.50    
  2 Kaia Slaw                 11 Lehighton             17-09.50    
  3 Juanita Wiggins           12 P Mount West          17-06.00    
  4 Lydia Bottelier           12 Palisades             17-05.75    
  5 Kristen Karavitch         11 Nazareth Area         16-11.00    
  6 Victoria Keenan           12 Northampton Area      16-07.00    
  7 Brooke Rockovits          11 Northampton Area      15-07.75    
 -- Madison Trout              9 Southern Lehigh           FOUL    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Liz Lieb                  12 Bethlehem Catholic    18-02.50   2
  2 Kaia Slaw                 11 Lehighton             17-09.50   2
  3 Juanita Wiggins           12 P Mount West          17-06.00   2
  4 Lydia Bottelier           12 Palisades             17-05.75   2
  5 Kristen Karavitch         11 Nazareth Area         16-11.00   2
  6 Amelia Cassaday           11 Southern Lehigh       16-10.75   1
  7 Victoria Keenan           12 Northampton Area      16-07.00   2
  8 Courtney Anderson         11 E Strouds South       16-05.75   1
  9 Kiaya Jones               11 P Mount East          16-05.00   1
 10 Destiny Denny             12 E Strouds South       16-02.00   1
 11 Brooke Rockovits          11 Northampton Area      15-07.75   2
 12 Greta Snukis              10 Pottsville Area       15-07.50   1
 13 Lindsay Lumsden           12 Emmaus                15-07.00   1
 14 Catherine Kelly           10 Liberty               15-01.75   1
 -- Madison Trout              9 Southern Lehigh           FOUL   2
 -- Essynce Botz              10 Liberty                   FOUL   1