Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/1
                          Class  AAA                           
                     Whitehall Super Site                      
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump AAA
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Junior Karyea             12 Nazareth Area          6-03.00
     5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05                                       
        O    O    O  XXX                                       
  2 Keyon Carroll-herring     12 Emmaus                 6-01.00
     5-11 6-01 6-03                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
  2 Jackson McKee             10 Southern Lehigh        6-01.00
     5-11 6-01 6-03                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
  4 Tahir Thompson            12 P Mount East           5-11.00
     5-11 6-01                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
  4 Samuel Brown              11 Wilson Area            5-11.00
     5-11 6-01                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
  4 Devin Thomas              12 Northwestern Lehigh    5-11.00
     5-11 6-01                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
  4 Romanly Turnier           12 Louis E. Dieruff       5-11.00
     5-11 6-01                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
  8 Matt Stianche             11 Bethlehem Catholic     5-11.00
     5-11 6-01                                                 
       XO  XXX                                                 
  8 Trey Rolle Iii            10 Parkland               5-11.00
     5-11 6-01                                                 
       XO  XXX                                                 
  8 Benjamin Bunnick          12 Blue Mountain          5-11.00
     5-11 6-01                                                 
       XO  XXX                                                 
 11 Noah Goicoechea           12 E Strouds South        5-11.00
     5-11 6-01                                                 
      XXO  XXX                                                 
 -- Jessiah Woods             10 Louis E. Dieruff            NH
     5-11                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Tyler Gilliard            12 Northampton Area            NH
     5-11                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Jake Dressler             11 Nazareth Area               NH
     5-11                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Justin Rodda              10 Northwestern Lehigh         NH
     5-11                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Leyti Ndiaye               9 E Strouds South             NH
     5-11                                                      
      XXX