Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/1
                          Class  AAA                           
                     Whitehall Super Site                      
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump AA
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Bryce Ellinger            12 Minersville Area       6-03.00
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05                        
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX                        
  2 Zach Moyer                11 Northern Lehigh        6-03.00
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05                        
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX                        
  3 Hunter Bleam               9 Salisbury Township     6-01.00
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03                             
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX                             
  4 Lucas Maggipinto          10 Pen Argyl Area         5-09.00
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11                                       
        O    O    O  XXX                                       
  4 Josh Volak                12 Palisades              5-09.00
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11                                       
        P    O    O  XXX                                       
  6 Ricky Newcomer            11 Pine Grove Area        5-09.00
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11                                       
        O    O   XO  XXX                                       
  6 David Richards             9 Jim Thorpe Area        5-09.00
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11                                       
        O    O   XO  XXX                                       
  8 Jake Benner               10 Palisades              5-07.00
     5-05 5-07 5-09                                            
        O  XXO  XXX                                            
  8 Michael Quinn             11 Palmerton Area         5-07.00
     5-05 5-07 5-09                                            
        O  XXO  XXX                                            
  8 Trevor Amorim              9 Northern Lehigh        5-07.00
     5-05 5-07 5-09                                            
        O  XXO  XXX                                            
 11 Jacob Hoffman             10 Minersville Area       5-05.00
     5-05 5-07                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 -- Dante Kaintz              12 Catasauqua                  NH
     5-05                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Trey Fenstemaker          12 Salisbury Township          NH
     5-05                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Mason Carter              11 Schuylkill Haven            NH
     5-05 5-07                                                 
        P  XXX                                                 
 -- Cody Miller                9 Nativity Bvm                NH
     5-05                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Ayden Ney                 10 Pine Grove Area             NH
     5-05                                                      
      XXX