Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/1
                          Class  AAA                           
                     Whitehall Super Site                      
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump AA
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kendall Bernardyn         12 Mahanoy Area           5-02.00
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                        
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                        
  2 Erica Holben              12 Salisbury Township     5-02.00
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                        
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                        
  3 Jocelyn Itterly           12 Pen Argyl Area         4-10.00
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                  
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                  
  4 Caprice Lynch             10 Jim Thorpe Area        4-10.00
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                  
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                  
  5 Victoria Modesto           9 Nativity Bvm           4-06.00
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
  5 Alexa Stianche             9 Tamaqua Area           4-06.00
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
  5 Katya Hoover              10 Pen Argyl Area         4-06.00
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
  8 Maddison Beahm            11 Palmerton Area         4-06.00
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                            
        O   XO  XXX                                            
  9 Mikaela Tobash            12 Nativity Bvm           4-06.00
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                            
       XO   XO  XXX                                            
 10 Emily Moyer                9 Northern Lehigh        4-06.00
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                            
      XXO   XO  XXX                                            
 11 Kayla Kristopaitis        10 Mahanoy Area           4-04.00
     4-04 4-06                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 11 Abigail Grim              11 N Dame G. Pond         4-04.00
     4-04 4-06                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 11 Chloe Oldt                11 Palmerton Area         4-04.00
     4-04 4-06                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 -- Rachelle Filer            12 Panther Valley              NH
     4-04                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Riley Solt                 9 Jim Thorpe Area             NH
     4-04                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Autumn Steibler           10 Panther Valley              NH
     4-04                                                      
      XXX