Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Sarah Supplee             12 Northwestern Lehigh    2:26.24    
  2 Kayla Kisthardt           12 Emmaus                 2:28.58    
  3 Amber Poniktera           10 Northampton Area       2:28.87    
  4 Olivia Vaccari            11 Parkland               2:29.29    
  5 Alyssa Zack               12 Northwestern Lehigh    2:29.57    
  6 Elise Molinaro            11 E Strouds South        2:30.21    
  7 Ashley Meinhold            9 Southern Lehigh        2:30.56    
  8 Julia Minnich              9 Northampton Area       2:32.09    
  9 Paris Hayden              10 P Mount East           2:33.37    
 10 Jenna Groeber             11 Southern Lehigh        2:33.70    
 11 Alyssa Marsteller          9 Whitehall              2:33.75    
 12 Adriana Leguia            10 Wilson Area            2:38.01    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Sophie Emin                9 Easton Area            2:19.08    
  2 Greta Stuckey             12 Liberty                2:20.40    
  3 Emily Banashefski         12 Stroudsburg            2:22.15    
  4 Ava Bendetti              10 Parkland               2:22.34    
  5 Dorothy Curtin            12 Palisades              2:22.89    
  6 Courtney Reed             11 Easton Area            2:23.20    
  7 Amy Farese                11 Palisades              2:24.64    
  8 Anita Vera                10 Nazareth Area          2:25.61    
  9 Emily Beers                9 Parkland               2:26.05    
 10 Keerstin Augustin         10 Emmaus                 2:28.05    
 11 Abby Heilenmen            12 Emmaus                 2:28.82    
 12 Camryn Bortz              11 Liberty                2:29.28    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Sophie Emin                9 Easton Area            2:19.08   2
  2 Greta Stuckey             12 Liberty                2:20.40   2
  3 Emily Banashefski         12 Stroudsburg            2:22.15   2
  4 Ava Bendetti              10 Parkland               2:22.34   2
  5 Dorothy Curtin            12 Palisades              2:22.89   2
  6 Courtney Reed             11 Easton Area            2:23.20   2
  7 Amy Farese                11 Palisades              2:24.64   2
  8 Anita Vera                10 Nazareth Area          2:25.61   2
  9 Emily Beers                9 Parkland               2:26.05   2
 10 Sarah Supplee             12 Northwestern Lehigh    2:26.24   1
 11 Keerstin Augustin         10 Emmaus                 2:28.05   2
 12 Kayla Kisthardt           12 Emmaus                 2:28.58   1
 13 Abby Heilenmen            12 Emmaus                 2:28.82   2
 14 Amber Poniktera           10 Northampton Area       2:28.87   1
 15 Camryn Bortz              11 Liberty                2:29.28   2
 16 Olivia Vaccari            11 Parkland               2:29.29   1
 17 Alyssa Zack               12 Northwestern Lehigh    2:29.57   1
 18 Elise Molinaro            11 E Strouds South        2:30.21   1
 19 Ashley Meinhold            9 Southern Lehigh        2:30.56   1
 20 Julia Minnich              9 Northampton Area       2:32.09   1
 21 Paris Hayden              10 P Mount East           2:33.37   1
 22 Jenna Groeber             11 Southern Lehigh        2:33.70   1
 23 Alyssa Marsteller          9 Whitehall              2:33.75   1
 24 Adriana Leguia            10 Wilson Area            2:38.01   1