Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2019 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/20
                            Class  AAA                             
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Matt Redondo-lopes        10 Stroudsburg              52.80    
  2 Ryan Bonser                9 Pleasant Valley          53.11    
  3 Sam Seyfried              12 Northwestern Lehigh      53.22    
  4 Ethan Kennedy             11 Saucon Valley            53.68    
  5 Glenn Nunez               12 Louis E. Dieruff         53.89    
  6 Michael Stan              12 P Mount East             53.95    
  7 Nate Cocco                12 Southern Lehigh          55.81    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Nickolas White            11 William Allen            51.67    
  2 Gabriel Caton             11 Freedom                  51.97    
  3 Beau Lantosh              11 Wilson Area              52.01    
  4 Joey Scalzo               11 Easton Area              52.11    
  5 Hernan Espinal            12 William Allen            52.13    
  6 Andrew Schneider          12 Stroudsburg              52.45    
  7 As'ad Brown               11 Easton Area              54.00    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Mustapha Salau            10 Parkland                 50.09    
  2 Quadir Collier            12 Wilson Area              50.77    
  3 Mason Boyd                11 Emmaus                   51.65    
  4 Terrance Jones            12 William Allen            51.73    
  5 Jakob Smolinsky           11 Emmaus                   51.96    
  6 Marino Bubba              11 Bangor Area              52.19    
  7 Dorian Singleton          11 Southern Lehigh          52.22    
  8 Lorenzo Valenti           10 Blue Mountain            52.48    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Mustapha Salau            10 Parkland                 50.09   3
  2 Quadir Collier            12 Wilson Area              50.77   3
  3 Mason Boyd                11 Emmaus                   51.65   3
  4 Nickolas White            11 William Allen            51.67   2
  5 Terrance Jones            12 William Allen            51.73   3
  6 Jakob Smolinsky           11 Emmaus                   51.96   3
  7 Gabriel Caton             11 Freedom                  51.97   2
  8 Beau Lantosh              11 Wilson Area              52.01   2
  9 Joey Scalzo               11 Easton Area              52.11   2
 10 Hernan Espinal            12 William Allen            52.13   2
 11 Marino Bubba              11 Bangor Area              52.19   3
 12 Dorian Singleton          11 Southern Lehigh          52.22   3
 13 Andrew Schneider          12 Stroudsburg              52.45   2
 14 Lorenzo Valenti           10 Blue Mountain            52.48   3
 15 Matt Redondo-lopes        10 Stroudsburg              52.80   1
 16 Ryan Bonser                9 Pleasant Valley          53.11   1
 17 Sam Seyfried              12 Northwestern Lehigh      53.22   1
 18 Ethan Kennedy             11 Saucon Valley            53.68   1
 19 Glenn Nunez               12 Louis E. Dieruff         53.89   1
 20 Michael Stan              12 P Mount East             53.95   1
 21 As'ad Brown               11 Easton Area              54.00   2
 22 Nate Cocco                12 Southern Lehigh          55.81   1