Bellwood InviteBellwood, PA
5/3/2021

< Back

#7 Women's 1600 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 NIEBAUER, Annaliese Central Cambria HS 5:27.72 10 2 (1)
2 LOVRICH, Alexis Bellwood Antis 5:27.90 8 2 (2)
3 HESS, Morgan Juniata Valley 5:27.97 6 2 (3)
4 KUNTZ, Stella Central Cambria HS 5:33.04 5 2 (4)
5 MANFRED, Edith Grier School 5:35.98 4 2 (5)
6 MILLER, Ella Northern Cambria High School 5:37.49 3 2 (6)
7 DIBERT, Jessica Bedford 5:44.78 2 2 (7)
8 WEAVERLING, Avrey Bedford 5:53.84 1 2 (8)
9 FISHER, Amber Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 5:54.98   2 (9)
10 COOK, Jaylee Philipsburg-Osceola Area 5:57.23   2 (10)
11 CHERRY, Samantha Cambria Heights 6:08.02   2 (11)
12 SMITH, Jenna Martinsburg Central High School 6:10.07   2 (12)
13 POTTER, Manna Philipsburg-Osceola Area 6:33.10   2 (13)
14 HORNE, Rachel Southern Huntingdon 6:51.31   1 (1)
15 BARTEL, Emma Tyrone Area 6:57.37   1 (2)
16 ALEXANDER, Erika West Branch 7:03.03   1 (3)
17 WOLF, Rorie Bellwood Antis 7:09.69   1 (4)
18 CINGLE, Maura Bald Eagle Area 7:19.21   1 (5)
19 KUNTZ, Anna Juniata Valley 7:24.56   1 (6)
20 MCCLURE, Saige Southern Huntingdon 7:35.70   1 (7)
21 SINGER, Chloe Tussey Mountain 7:43.60   1 (8)
22 KENDALL, Lacey Tussey Mountain 7:51.42   1 (9)
23 LEESE, Nicole Northern Cambria High School 8:53.63   1 (10)
OLEXA, Morgan United DNS  
HELTZEL, Darcy Martinsburg Central High School DNS  
MUIR, McKenna United DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HORNE, Rachel Southern Huntingdon6:51.31  
2 BARTEL, Emma Tyrone Area6:57.37  
3 ALEXANDER, Erika West Branch7:03.03  
4 WOLF, Rorie Bellwood Antis7:09.69  
5 CINGLE, Maura Bald Eagle Area7:19.21  
6 KUNTZ, Anna Juniata Valley7:24.56  
7 MCCLURE, Saige Southern Huntingdon7:35.70  
8 SINGER, Chloe Tussey Mountain7:43.60  
9 KENDALL, Lacey Tussey Mountain7:51.42  
10 LEESE, Nicole Northern Cambria High School8:53.63  
OLEXA, Morgan UnitedDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 NIEBAUER, Annaliese Central Cambria HS5:27.72 10
2 LOVRICH, Alexis Bellwood Antis5:27.90 8
3 HESS, Morgan Juniata Valley5:27.97 6
4 KUNTZ, Stella Central Cambria HS5:33.04 5
5 MANFRED, Edith Grier School5:35.98 4
6 MILLER, Ella Northern Cambria High School5:37.49 3
7 DIBERT, Jessica Bedford5:44.78 2
8 WEAVERLING, Avrey Bedford5:53.84 1
9 FISHER, Amber Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy5:54.98  
10 COOK, Jaylee Philipsburg-Osceola Area5:57.23  
11 CHERRY, Samantha Cambria Heights6:08.02  
12 SMITH, Jenna Martinsburg Central High School6:10.07  
13 POTTER, Manna Philipsburg-Osceola Area6:33.10  
HELTZEL, Darcy Martinsburg Central High SchoolDNS  
MUIR, McKenna UnitedDNS