Bellwood InviteBellwood, PA
5/3/2021

< Back

#5 Women's 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 SARVER, Grace Bedford 12.97 10 5 (1)
2 SALTSGIVER, Chesney Tyrone Area 13.05 8 5 (2)
3 LATCHFORD, Mackenzie Tyrone Area 13.25 6 5 (3)
4 MOLOSKY, Meghan Tussey Mountain 13.40 5 5 (4)
5 MERTZ, Jenna West Branch 13.41 4 5 (5)
6 PATTON, Cheyenne Southern Huntingdon 13.68 3 5 (6)
7 BROWER, Addalyn Juniata Valley 13.74 2 4 (1)
8 KNARR, Lydia Central Cambria HS 13.87 1 4 (2)
9 HORTON, Karlee Tussey Mountain 13.93   4 (3)
10 LESKOVANSKY, Heather Bald Eagle Area 14.02   4 (4)
11 DANISH, Malia Bellwood Antis 14.04   2 (1)
12 VENEZIANO, Rachel Bald Eagle Area 14.08   4 (5)
13 TIMBLIN, Lauren West Branch 14.16   4 (6)
14 WEAKLAND, Kiersten Cambria Heights 14.18   3 (1)
15 MALAY, Allison Central Cambria HS 14.25   3 (2)
16 MCCARTNEY, Caitlyn Bellwood Antis 14.30   3 (3)
17 BOCK, Sarah Philipsburg-Osceola Area 14.36   3 (4)
18 PARANA, Jadyn Southern Huntingdon 14.39   3 (5)
19 MCELWEE, Brooklyn United 14.47   3 (6)
20 BAILEY, Kaitlyn Cambria Heights 14.60   2 (2)
21 BARGER, Madison Philipsburg-Osceola Area 14.70   2 (3)
22 MAZZAFERRO, Olivia Bedford 14.96   2 (4)
23 PALA, Serenity Northern Cambria High School 15.00   2 (5)
24 DONELSON, Lauren United 15.18   1 (1)
25 BROWN, Emily Juniata Valley 15.68   1 (2)
26 MELLOTT, Francesca Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 16.77   1 (3)
SAYLOR, Mackenzie Martinsburg Central High School NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DONELSON, Lauren United15.18  
2 BROWN, Emily Juniata Valley15.68  
3 MELLOTT, Francesca Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy16.77  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DANISH, Malia Bellwood Antis14.04  
2 BAILEY, Kaitlyn Cambria Heights14.60  
3 BARGER, Madison Philipsburg-Osceola Area14.70  
4 MAZZAFERRO, Olivia Bedford14.96  
5 PALA, Serenity Northern Cambria High School15.00  
SAYLOR, Mackenzie Martinsburg Central High SchoolNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WEAKLAND, Kiersten Cambria Heights14.18  
2 MALAY, Allison Central Cambria HS14.25  
3 MCCARTNEY, Caitlyn Bellwood Antis14.30  
4 BOCK, Sarah Philipsburg-Osceola Area14.36  
5 PARANA, Jadyn Southern Huntingdon14.39  
6 MCELWEE, Brooklyn United14.47  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BROWER, Addalyn Juniata Valley13.74 2
2 KNARR, Lydia Central Cambria HS13.87 1
3 HORTON, Karlee Tussey Mountain13.93  
4 LESKOVANSKY, Heather Bald Eagle Area14.02  
5 VENEZIANO, Rachel Bald Eagle Area14.08  
6 TIMBLIN, Lauren West Branch14.16  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SARVER, Grace Bedford12.97 10
2 SALTSGIVER, Chesney Tyrone Area13.05 8
3 LATCHFORD, Mackenzie Tyrone Area13.25 6
4 MOLOSKY, Meghan Tussey Mountain13.40 5
5 MERTZ, Jenna West Branch13.41 4
6 PATTON, Cheyenne Southern Huntingdon13.68 3