Bellwood InviteBellwood, PA
5/3/2021

< Back

#4 Men's 110m Hurdles Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 HILL, Jefferson Juniata Valley 15.44 10 4 (1)
2 GRATA, Ben Central Cambria HS 16.20 8 4 (2)
3 WESS, Jon Central Cambria HS 16.41 6 4 (3)
4 SHAWLEY, Hunter Bellwood Antis 16.62 5 4 (4)
5 FORD, Braden Bedford 16.70 4 4 (5)
6 HORTON, Spencer Martinsburg Central High School 17.37 3 4 (6)
7 KOONTZ, Gabe Bedford 18.29 2 3 (1)
8 PELESKY, Thomas Philipsburg-Osceola Area 18.36 1 3 (2)
9 YETSKO, Max Bald Eagle Area 18.53   3 (3)
10 OHOMOTO-FREDERICK, Akio Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 18.66   3 (4)
11 LONG-YARRISON, Robert Martinsburg Central High School 18.78   2 (1)
12 LANZENDORFER, Adam Northern Cambria High School 18.83   2 (2)
13 FAUST, Andrew Philipsburg-Osceola Area 18.88   3 (5)
14 KILLINGER, Mike Bellwood Antis 18.89   3 (6)
15 SHARP, Aaron Bald Eagle Area 18.97   2 (3)
16 MCANULTY, Evan United 19.31   2 (4)
17 PAYNE, Andrew United 19.42   2 (5)
18 WEILAND, Cole Cambria Heights 19.51   1 (1)
19 GRIFFITHS, Joe Northern Cambria High School 19.65   1 (2)
20 SPENNATI, Ashtin Mount Union Area 19.72   2 (6)
21 SCOTT, Caden Southern Huntingdon 20.14   1 (3)
22 MCKINNEY, Caleb Tyrone Area 20.22   1 (4)
23 SENKO, Joey Cambria Heights 20.29   1 (5)
24 KLING, Landon Southern Huntingdon 23.61   1 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WEILAND, Cole Cambria Heights19.51  
2 GRIFFITHS, Joe Northern Cambria High School19.65  
3 SCOTT, Caden Southern Huntingdon20.14  
4 MCKINNEY, Caleb Tyrone Area20.22  
5 SENKO, Joey Cambria Heights20.29  
6 KLING, Landon Southern Huntingdon23.61  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LONG-YARRISON, Robert Martinsburg Central High School18.78  
2 LANZENDORFER, Adam Northern Cambria High School18.83  
3 SHARP, Aaron Bald Eagle Area18.97  
4 MCANULTY, Evan United19.31  
5 PAYNE, Andrew United19.42  
6 SPENNATI, Ashtin Mount Union Area19.72  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 KOONTZ, Gabe Bedford18.29 2
2 PELESKY, Thomas Philipsburg-Osceola Area18.36 1
3 YETSKO, Max Bald Eagle Area18.53  
4 OHOMOTO-FREDERICK, Akio Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy18.66  
5 FAUST, Andrew Philipsburg-Osceola Area18.88  
6 KILLINGER, Mike Bellwood Antis18.89  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HILL, Jefferson Juniata Valley15.44 10
2 GRATA, Ben Central Cambria HS16.20 8
3 WESS, Jon Central Cambria HS16.41 6
4 SHAWLEY, Hunter Bellwood Antis16.62 5
5 FORD, Braden Bedford16.70 4
6 HORTON, Spencer Martinsburg Central High School17.37 3