Bellwood InviteBellwood, PA
5/3/2021

< Back

#3 Women's 100m Hurdles Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 MARSH, Clare Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 15.37 10 5 (1)
2 PAYNE, Riley United 17.13 8 5 (2)
3 BECKER, Autumn Bedford 17.48 6 5 (3)
4 KIRKPATRICK, Pamela Cambria Heights 17.54 5 5 (4)
5 WOODS, JoJo Central Cambria HS 17.59 4 5 (5)
6 DECKER, Leah Martinsburg Central High School 17.62 3 4 (1)
7 VENEZIANO, Rachel Bald Eagle Area 17.84 2 5 (6)
8 TRAVIS, Jordyn United 18.09 1 4 (2)
9 PATTON, Cheyenne Southern Huntingdon 18.21   4 (3)
10 NELSON, Sophia Bellwood Antis 18.29   3 (1)
11 MANYARA, Ellie Juniata Valley 18.34   4 (4)
12 HOPSICKER, Maddie Juniata Valley 18.63   3 (2)
13 WHITE, Macy Bedford 18.91   4 (5)
14 PARKS, Emily West Branch 19.03   1 (1)
15 FOOR, Jordan Tussey Mountain 19.06   3 (3)
16 COVERT, Kelsey Southern Huntingdon 19.09   3 (4)
17 HALL, Jenna Tussey Mountain 19.18   3 (5)
18 SHEREDY, Abbey Central Cambria HS 19.62   2 (1)
19 BURKEY, Paige Cambria Heights 19.95   2 (2)
20 BAINEY, Starcia Philipsburg-Osceola Area 20.06   3 (6)
21 HASSEN, Madison Northern Cambria High School 20.32   2 (3)
22 DIXON, Layla Philipsburg-Osceola Area 20.58   2 (4)
23 MINGLE, Haylie Martinsburg Central High School 20.63   1 (2)
24 FARBER, Leah Bellwood Antis 20.86   2 (5)
25 BATCHO, Jessica West Branch 21.38   1 (3)
26 BOWSER, Shayla Northern Cambria High School 21.97   1 (4)
27 MOORE, Avalyn Tyrone Area 22.34   2 (6)
REAM, Emily Bald Eagle Area DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PARKS, Emily West Branch19.03  
2 MINGLE, Haylie Martinsburg Central High School20.63  
3 BATCHO, Jessica West Branch21.38  
4 BOWSER, Shayla Northern Cambria High School21.97  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SHEREDY, Abbey Central Cambria HS19.62  
2 BURKEY, Paige Cambria Heights19.95  
3 HASSEN, Madison Northern Cambria High School20.32  
4 DIXON, Layla Philipsburg-Osceola Area20.58  
5 FARBER, Leah Bellwood Antis20.86  
6 MOORE, Avalyn Tyrone Area22.34  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 NELSON, Sophia Bellwood Antis18.29  
2 HOPSICKER, Maddie Juniata Valley18.63  
3 FOOR, Jordan Tussey Mountain19.06  
4 COVERT, Kelsey Southern Huntingdon19.09  
5 HALL, Jenna Tussey Mountain19.18  
6 BAINEY, Starcia Philipsburg-Osceola Area20.06  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DECKER, Leah Martinsburg Central High School17.62 3
2 TRAVIS, Jordyn United18.09 1
3 PATTON, Cheyenne Southern Huntingdon18.21  
4 MANYARA, Ellie Juniata Valley18.34  
5 WHITE, Macy Bedford18.91  
REAM, Emily Bald Eagle AreaDNS  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MARSH, Clare Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy15.37 10
2 PAYNE, Riley United17.13 8
3 BECKER, Autumn Bedford17.48 6
4 KIRKPATRICK, Pamela Cambria Heights17.54 5
5 WOODS, JoJo Central Cambria HS17.59 4
6 VENEZIANO, Rachel Bald Eagle Area17.84 2