Bellwood InviteBellwood, PA
5/3/2021

< Back

#17 Women's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 SARVER, Grace Bedford 26.76 10 5 (1)
2 POPOVICH, Bailey United 27.13 8 5 (2)
3 LATCHFORD, Mackenzie Tyrone Area 27.24 6 5 (3)
4 MOLOSKY, Meghan Tussey Mountain 27.84 5 5 (4)
5 LEWIS, Rebecca Tyrone Area 28.08 4 5 (5)
6 LESKOVANSKY, Heather Bald Eagle Area 28.63 3 4 (1)
7 KNARR, Lydia Central Cambria HS 28.74 2 4 (2)
8 TIMBLIN, Lauren West Branch 28.93 1 4 (3)
9 HOPSICKER, Maddie Juniata Valley 28.95   4 (4)
10 BROWER, Addalyn Juniata Valley 28.96   4 (5)
11 MALAY, Allison Central Cambria HS 29.08   4 (6)
12 WEAKLAND, Kiersten Cambria Heights 30.10   3 (1)
13 FRANKS, Jordan Bald Eagle Area 30.20   3 (2)
14 LOVRICH, Anna Bellwood Antis 30.23   3 (3)
15 WILSON, Ava Southern Huntingdon 30.40   2 (1)
16 BARGER, Madison Philipsburg-Osceola Area 30.92   3 (4)
17 BOCK, Sarah Philipsburg-Osceola Area 31.14   2 (2)
18 MCCARTNEY, Caitlyn Bellwood Antis 31.27   2 (3)
19 MAZZAFERRO, Olivia Bedford 31.36   2 (4)
20 HASSEN, Madison Northern Cambria High School 31.69   1 (1)
21 PALA, Serenity Northern Cambria High School 31.85   2 (5)
22 MURLIN, Brooklynn United 32.41   3 (5)
23 WRIGHT, Taylor Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 33.69   1 (2)
COVERT, Kelsey Southern Huntingdon DNS  
WASHIC, Paige West Branch DNS  
HORTON, Karlee Tussey Mountain DNS  
MARSH, Clare Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HASSEN, Madison Northern Cambria High School31.69  
2 WRIGHT, Taylor Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy33.69  
COVERT, Kelsey Southern HuntingdonDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WILSON, Ava Southern Huntingdon30.40  
2 BOCK, Sarah Philipsburg-Osceola Area31.14  
3 MCCARTNEY, Caitlyn Bellwood Antis31.27  
4 MAZZAFERRO, Olivia Bedford31.36  
5 PALA, Serenity Northern Cambria High School31.85  
WASHIC, Paige West BranchDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WEAKLAND, Kiersten Cambria Heights30.10  
2 FRANKS, Jordan Bald Eagle Area30.20  
3 LOVRICH, Anna Bellwood Antis30.23  
4 BARGER, Madison Philipsburg-Osceola Area30.92  
5 MURLIN, Brooklynn United32.41  
HORTON, Karlee Tussey MountainDNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LESKOVANSKY, Heather Bald Eagle Area28.63 3
2 KNARR, Lydia Central Cambria HS28.74 2
3 TIMBLIN, Lauren West Branch28.93 1
4 HOPSICKER, Maddie Juniata Valley28.95  
5 BROWER, Addalyn Juniata Valley28.96  
6 MALAY, Allison Central Cambria HS29.08  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SARVER, Grace Bedford26.76 10
2 POPOVICH, Bailey United27.13 8
3 LATCHFORD, Mackenzie Tyrone Area27.24 6
4 MOLOSKY, Meghan Tussey Mountain27.84 5
5 LEWIS, Rebecca Tyrone Area28.08 4
MARSH, Clare Saint Joseph's Catholic AcademyDNS