Bellwood InviteBellwood, PA
5/3/2021

< Back

#13 Women's 300m Hurdles Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 MARSH, Clare Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 45.98 10 5 (1)
2 WALWRO, Abigail Central Cambria HS 47.45 8 5 (2)
3 BECKER, Autumn Bedford 50.59 6 5 (3)
4 VENEZIANO, Rachel Bald Eagle Area 51.37 5 5 (4)
5 KIRKPATRICK, Pamela Cambria Heights 52.32 4 3 (1)
6 PATTON, Cheyenne Southern Huntingdon 52.33 3 4 (1)
7 PAYNE, Riley United 52.71 2 5 (5)
8 MANYARA, Ellie Juniata Valley 53.74 1 5 (6)
9 SOWERS, Rosalie Bald Eagle Area 54.14   4 (2)
10 DECKER, Elana Martinsburg Central High School 54.51   4 (3)
11 COVERT, Kelsey Southern Huntingdon 54.58   4 (4)
12 WHITE, Macy Bedford 54.96   3 (2)
13 NELSON, Sophia Bellwood Antis 55.06   3 (3)
14 DECKER, Leah Martinsburg Central High School 55.16   3 (4)
15 BURKEY, Paige Cambria Heights 55.31   2 (1)
16 LAMBIE, Gretchen Central Cambria HS 56.78   3 (5)
17 KENSINGER, Ava Bellwood Antis 56.78   2 (2)
18 WEBER, Cassandra United 56.88   4 (5)
19 SCANLON, Brigid Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 58.24   2 (3)
20 SANTAMARIA, Jazmin Tussey Mountain 1:00.62   2 (4)
21 ALEXANDER, Erika West Branch 1:01.21   1 (1)
22 VROMAN, Baylie Philipsburg-Osceola Area 1:04.34   1 (2)
23 BOWSER, Shayla Northern Cambria High School 1:08.70   1 (3)
DIXON, Layla Philipsburg-Osceola Area DNS  
FOOR, Jordan Tussey Mountain DNS  
PARKS, Emily West Branch DNS  
MUSSER, Emma Juniata Valley DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ALEXANDER, Erika West Branch1:01.21  
2 VROMAN, Baylie Philipsburg-Osceola Area1:04.34  
3 BOWSER, Shayla Northern Cambria High School1:08.70  
DIXON, Layla Philipsburg-Osceola AreaDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BURKEY, Paige Cambria Heights55.31  
2 KENSINGER, Ava Bellwood Antis56.78  
3 SCANLON, Brigid Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy58.24  
4 SANTAMARIA, Jazmin Tussey Mountain1:00.62  
FOOR, Jordan Tussey MountainDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 KIRKPATRICK, Pamela Cambria Heights52.32 4
2 WHITE, Macy Bedford54.96  
3 NELSON, Sophia Bellwood Antis55.06  
4 DECKER, Leah Martinsburg Central High School55.16  
5 LAMBIE, Gretchen Central Cambria HS56.78  
PARKS, Emily West BranchDNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PATTON, Cheyenne Southern Huntingdon52.33 3
2 SOWERS, Rosalie Bald Eagle Area54.14  
3 DECKER, Elana Martinsburg Central High School54.51  
4 COVERT, Kelsey Southern Huntingdon54.58  
5 WEBER, Cassandra United56.88  
MUSSER, Emma Juniata ValleyDNS  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MARSH, Clare Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy45.98 10
2 WALWRO, Abigail Central Cambria HS47.45 8
3 BECKER, Autumn Bedford50.59 6
4 VENEZIANO, Rachel Bald Eagle Area51.37 5
5 PAYNE, Riley United52.71 2
6 MANYARA, Ellie Juniata Valley53.74 1