Bellwood InviteBellwood, PA
5/3/2021

< Back

#12 Men's 400 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 LANZENDORFER, Adam Northern Cambria High School 52.74 10 5 (1)
2 CLARK, Jonah Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 52.76 8 5 (2)
3 ROBERTS, Cody Central Cambria HS 53.94 6 5 (3)
4 ROBISON, Kenny Bellwood Antis 54.12 5 5 (4)
5 MUSSER, Mike Juniata Valley 54.23 4 3 (1)
6 LITTLE, Braydon Philipsburg-Osceola Area 54.44 3 4 (1)
7 CONTORCHICK, Josh Central Cambria HS 54.68 2 5 (5)
8 HERSHBINE, Josh Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 55.20 1 3 (2)
9 GRASSMYER, Gaige United 55.78   5 (6)
10 SCOTT, Zechariah Cambria Heights 55.87   4 (2)
11 HUSICK, Trevor Tussey Mountain 56.14   2 (1)
12 CARBAUGH, Lance Southern Huntingdon 56.21   4 (3)
13 TORNATORE, Andrew Bellwood Antis 56.57   3 (3)
14 FLAGLE, Hunter Mount Union Area 56.66   3 (4)
15 COFFMAN, Kyler Tussey Mountain 56.74   4 (4)
16 RESSLER, Kevin Bedford 57.02   2 (2)
17 SPICER, Nathaniel Bald Eagle Area 57.11   4 (5)
18 BECK, Clifford Tyrone Area 57.49   3 (5)
19 CROWELL, Dravyn Tyrone Area 57.90   4 (6)
20 JOHNSON, Parker West Branch 57.97   1 (1)
21 JAMES, Michael Martinsburg Central High School 58.17   3 (6)
22 FENTON, Braeden Philipsburg-Osceola Area 58.35   2 (3)
23 WIGFIELD, Caleb Bedford 58.61   2 (4)
24 WOODWARD, Brock Mount Union Area 59.31   2 (5)
25 LUDWIG, Hudson United 59.65   1 (2)
26 KING, Ethan Cambria Heights 1:00.64   1 (3)
ECKENRODE, Walker Martinsburg Central High School DNS  
BOWER, Tanner Bald Eagle Area DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JOHNSON, Parker West Branch57.97  
2 LUDWIG, Hudson United59.65  
3 KING, Ethan Cambria Heights1:00.64  
ECKENRODE, Walker Martinsburg Central High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HUSICK, Trevor Tussey Mountain56.14  
2 RESSLER, Kevin Bedford57.02  
3 FENTON, Braeden Philipsburg-Osceola Area58.35  
4 WIGFIELD, Caleb Bedford58.61  
5 WOODWARD, Brock Mount Union Area59.31  
BOWER, Tanner Bald Eagle AreaDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MUSSER, Mike Juniata Valley54.23 4
2 HERSHBINE, Josh Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy55.20 1
3 TORNATORE, Andrew Bellwood Antis56.57  
4 FLAGLE, Hunter Mount Union Area56.66  
5 BECK, Clifford Tyrone Area57.49  
6 JAMES, Michael Martinsburg Central High School58.17  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LITTLE, Braydon Philipsburg-Osceola Area54.44 3
2 SCOTT, Zechariah Cambria Heights55.87  
3 CARBAUGH, Lance Southern Huntingdon56.21  
4 COFFMAN, Kyler Tussey Mountain56.74  
5 SPICER, Nathaniel Bald Eagle Area57.11  
6 CROWELL, Dravyn Tyrone Area57.90  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LANZENDORFER, Adam Northern Cambria High School52.74 10
2 CLARK, Jonah Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy52.76 8
3 ROBERTS, Cody Central Cambria HS53.94 6
4 ROBISON, Kenny Bellwood Antis54.12 5
5 CONTORCHICK, Josh Central Cambria HS54.68 2
6 GRASSMYER, Gaige United55.78