Bellwood InviteBellwood, PA
5/3/2021

< Back

#11 Women's 400 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 MERTZ, Jenna West Branch 1:01.35 10 5 (1)
2 LEWIS, Rebecca Tyrone Area 1:02.88 8 5 (2)
3 POPOVICH, Bailey United 1:02.89 6 5 (3)
4 HORTON, Karlee Tussey Mountain 1:04.68 5 5 (4)
5 YINGLING, Sicily Bellwood Antis 1:04.87 4 4 (1)
6 VANCE, Eliza Tyrone Area 1:05.11 3 4 (2)
7 MCHENRY, Falen Bald Eagle Area 1:05.67 2 4 (3)
8 CHRISTOPHEL, Rebecca Southern Huntingdon 1:05.86 1 4 (4)
9 VRABEL, Ella Central Cambria HS 1:05.88   5 (5)
10 RATCHFORD, Olivia Central Cambria HS 1:06.03   5 (6)
11 WEAKLAND, Kiersten Cambria Heights 1:06.97   3 (1)
12 MILLER, Ella Northern Cambria High School 1:07.42   4 (5)
13 FRANKS, Jordan Bald Eagle Area 1:07.49   1 (1)
14 HERSHBINE, Tara Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 1:08.92   4 (6)
15 HAWBAKER, Kelsie Southern Huntingdon 1:09.37   3 (2)
16 WILLIAMSON, Jordyn Philipsburg-Osceola Area 1:11.51   3 (3)
17 STINE, Rylee Northern Cambria High School 1:11.92   3 (4)
18 YATCHIK, Gretchen West Branch 1:12.22   2 (1)
19 LOVRICH, Anna Bellwood Antis 1:13.05   3 (5)
20 HEATH, Karley Tussey Mountain 1:13.25   2 (2)
21 ADAMS, Harley Philipsburg-Osceola Area 1:13.45   2 (3)
22 RUFFLEY, Riley Bedford 1:13.46   2 (4)
23 DILL, Kaitlyn United 1:13.99   3 (6)
24 MAZZAFERRO, Olivia Bedford 1:15.07   2 (5)
25 WRIGHT, Taylor Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 1:16.55   1 (2)
26 BOONE, Katie Juniata Valley 1:17.68   2 (6)
27 LUTHER, Alayna Juniata Valley 1:22.32   1 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FRANKS, Jordan Bald Eagle Area1:07.49  
2 WRIGHT, Taylor Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy1:16.55  
3 LUTHER, Alayna Juniata Valley1:22.32  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 YATCHIK, Gretchen West Branch1:12.22  
2 HEATH, Karley Tussey Mountain1:13.25  
3 ADAMS, Harley Philipsburg-Osceola Area1:13.45  
4 RUFFLEY, Riley Bedford1:13.46  
5 MAZZAFERRO, Olivia Bedford1:15.07  
6 BOONE, Katie Juniata Valley1:17.68  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WEAKLAND, Kiersten Cambria Heights1:06.97  
2 HAWBAKER, Kelsie Southern Huntingdon1:09.37  
3 WILLIAMSON, Jordyn Philipsburg-Osceola Area1:11.51  
4 STINE, Rylee Northern Cambria High School1:11.92  
5 LOVRICH, Anna Bellwood Antis1:13.05  
6 DILL, Kaitlyn United1:13.99  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 YINGLING, Sicily Bellwood Antis1:04.87 4
2 VANCE, Eliza Tyrone Area1:05.11 3
3 MCHENRY, Falen Bald Eagle Area1:05.67 2
4 CHRISTOPHEL, Rebecca Southern Huntingdon1:05.86 1
5 MILLER, Ella Northern Cambria High School1:07.42  
6 HERSHBINE, Tara Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy1:08.92  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MERTZ, Jenna West Branch1:01.35 10
2 LEWIS, Rebecca Tyrone Area1:02.88 8
3 POPOVICH, Bailey United1:02.89 6
4 HORTON, Karlee Tussey Mountain1:04.68 5
5 VRABEL, Ella Central Cambria HS1:05.88  
6 RATCHFORD, Olivia Central Cambria HS1:06.03